Organization Calendar (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 12, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Taylor Hall Classic
AAA - Minor Atom - Taylor Hall Cup Classic
AAA - Bantam - Port Huron Silver Stick
AAA - PeeWee - Detroit Nations Cup
AAA - Atom - 2020 AAA Nations Cup Tournament
AAA - Minor Bantam - Huron Perth Great Lakes Cup
A - Novice ADP A - Whitby Novice Tournament
Select - Minor Peewee - West London Tournament
AAA
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Invista Center - Desjardin [75]
A
Novice ADP A
11:00 AM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [HINS156]
AE
Novice ADP AE
12:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [HINS142]
AAA
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Invista Centre [83]
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
B2B
AA
Novice ADP AA
12:45 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Midget
2:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [MM238]
A
Minor Bantam
2:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-MB-A-A-12]
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
A
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MP-AA-A-7]
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-A-A-D-10]
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Des Ins - Invista Centre [5]
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Centennial Arena [O-MA-A-A-11]
AA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [MB227]
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [O-MM-AA-B-11]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
4:30 PM-5:05 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:05 PM
Dryland Training
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-P-AA-B-13]
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AE
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Atom
6:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [0-A-AA-B-1]
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [O-MB-AA-A-8]
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
8:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [O-B-AE2-B-2]
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice (Details)
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AAA
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-B-20]
AE
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Victoria Road Rec Centre [O-MB-AE1-B-15]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MM243]
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AAA
Atom
9:30 AM
vs. Compuware
Kensington Valley Ice House - North Rink [1]
AAA
PeeWee
10:30 AM
vs. Tri State Spartans
Ann Arbor Ice Cube [1]
AAA
Minor Bantam
12:15 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
William Allman Memorial Arena
AAA
PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Meijer
Ann Arbor Ice Cube [2]
AA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
@ San Diego Jr. Gulls
Kensington Valley Ice House - South Rink [2]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Stratford Rotary Complex
Select
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [O-MB-A-A-3]
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
10:00 AM
vs. MNADP - Minor Novice ADP # 2
AAA
Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Chesterfield Falcons
Kensington Valley Ice House - South Rink [3]
A
PeeWee
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Bantam
10:45 AM
@ Lambton Jr. Sting
Stratford Rotary Complex
AE
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Novice ADP AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
PeeWee
11:45 AM
@ Cincinnati Swords
Ann Arbor Ice Cube [3]
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
B2B
AE
Bantam
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
B2B
AE
Novice ADP AE
1:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [FINS199]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-P-AE2-B-19]
AAA
Bantam
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Solo
A
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Minor Midget
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Huron Perth Lakers
Stratford Rotary Complex
AE
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-MB-AE1-B-27]
AAA
Atom
3:45 PM
@ Belle Tire
Ann Arbor Ice Cube - Olympic Rink [4]
A
Minor Midget
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Compuware
Kensington Valley Ice House -East [4]
A
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
AAA - PeeWee - Detroit Nations Cup
AAA - Atom - 2020 AAA Nations Cup Tournament
AAA - Minor Bantam - Huron Perth Great Lakes Cup
A - Novice ADP A - Whitby Novice Tournament
Select - Minor Peewee - West London Tournament
AAA
Atom
9:20 AM
vs. PPE - Boyd
Ann Arbor Ice Cube [5]
A
Minor Bantam
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Dryland Training
AE
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
AAA
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AAA
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MA221]
A
Minor PeeWee
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-MP-A-C-7]
AE
Bantam
1:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Sleeman Centre [O-B-AE2-B-6]
AA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
B2B
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [0-A-AA-B-8]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-P-A-D-2]
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
A
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [O-MB-AA-A-2]
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
AE
Minor Bantam
8:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [O-MB-AE1-B-13]
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MMMD175]
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-M-AA-C-1]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
4:30 PM-5:05 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Atom
7:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [O-A-AE2-A-5]
AE
Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-B-AE2-B-8]
AA
Novice ADP AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AE
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Gatecliff [M216]
A
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder AE
MMSP (D) [O-MM-AE1-A-11]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
AA
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
A
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Dryland Training
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AAA
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Victoria Road Rec Centre [O-MB-AE1-B-18]
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [Q-MM-B6]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Select
Bantam
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice (Details)
AA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Atom & Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-A-A-D-04]
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-MA-AE1-B-2]
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
A
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
AE
Minor Atom
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Ice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Atom
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Team Ice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Novice ADP AA
12:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Minor Atom
12:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-MA-AA-A-6]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
B2B
AE
Novice ADP AE
1:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
A
Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice ADP A
2:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
A
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
AAA
Midget
2:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AE
PeeWee
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-P-AE2-B-1]
AAA
Atom
2:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Midget
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AA
PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-MP-AE1-C-1]
A
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [O-P-A-D-11]
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AAA
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
MD
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
MD - Minor Midget - Bradford Tournament
AA
Atom
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Dryland Training
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AAA
Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
A
Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Novice ADP AA
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AA
Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AE
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks AE
Hespeler (1) [O-MM-AE1-A-14]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MA-AA-A-2]
AE
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Midget
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-M-AA-C-11]
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
4:30 PM-5:05 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Novice ADP AA
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:05 PM
Dryland Training
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [0-A-AA-B-15]
AE
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Centennial Arena [O-A-AE2-A-8]
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AE
Novice ADP AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Victoria Road Rec Centre [O-MB-AE1-B-17]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AA
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-MA-AE1-B-8]
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Centennial Arena [O-A-A-D-02]
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Harry Howell (B) [O-MP-AA-A-9]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AAA
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-MB-AE1-B-20]
AE
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West) [O-MB-AA-A-12]
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-B-A-C-4]
A
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Select
Bantam
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Atom
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor Atom
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Team Ice
AA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Atom & Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MA-A-A-4]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MNH136]
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-MP-A-C-9]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
A
PeeWee
7:55 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-P-A-D-9]
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-B-AE2-B-12]
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MB-A-A-9]
A
Novice ADP A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Ice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 2
11:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Novice ADP AA
12:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [MB124]
AAA
Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Minor Atom
12:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [O-MA-A-A-20]
AE
Novice ADP AE
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
AE
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [O-A-AE2-A-11]
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
3:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [O-P-AA-B-4]
Select
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Acton
AA
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
4:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [P241]
AA
Midget
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
AE
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor AE
Merritton Arena [O-MB-AE1-B-3]
A
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 10:46 PM