Organization Calendar (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-MP-AE1-A-9]
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AA
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-N-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
A
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
A
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-A-8]
2018-2019
A
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-C-1]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MA-AE1-B-15]
2018-2019
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
2018-2019
A
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-B-AE2-A-8]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom & Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MA-A-B-6]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MM244]
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-A-C-6]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-MB-AA-C-8]
2018-2019
A
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-B-A-A-3]
2018-2019
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MM-AA-B-1]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-M-AA-B-5]
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom & Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-A-AA-C-9]
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
A
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Acton Chargers
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MMMD205]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Novice & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam & Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee & Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
A
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee & Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
A
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
A
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-A-A-C-3]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 AM
@ York Simcoe Express
East Aurora outdoor Rink
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
9:15 AM
vs. Oakland grizzlies
Kv ice house east
2018-2019
Select
Novice
11:30 AM
@ Duffield Devils Silver
Nottawasaga Resort Center Ice Sportsplex [11]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:40 PM
vs. Washington Little Capitals
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
2:30 PM
@ pittsburgh vengeance
Kv ice house north
2018-2019
Select
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks Blue
2018-2019
AE
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-N-AE1-A-10]
2018-2019
A
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-MB-AE1-A-11]
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-M-A-C-8]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 AM
vs. Rochester Monarchs
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Chicago fury
Kv ice house south
2018-2019
Select
Novice
8:30 AM
@ Victoria Village White
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Atom & Atom
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
2:30 PM
@ Belle tire
Ann arbor ice cube Varsity
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
AE
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-A-AE2-A-6]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Virtua
Leisure Rink 1
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-A-C-2]
2018-2019
AA
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-N-AA-A-1]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
AA
Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-P-AE2-B-2]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Select
Novice
7:15 AM
@ Cumberland Dukes
Bradford Leisure Centre [4]
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-AA-C-12]
2018-2019
AA
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AA
Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Olympic [O-MP-AE1-A-2]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2018-2019
A
Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-B-A-A-12]
2018-2019
A
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-A-9]
2018-2019
AE
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Gateway (1) [MB123]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
4:40 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Acton (Main) [MA227]
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
5:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MB-AE1-A-16]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Karl Homuth [O-MM-A-D-11]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-MB-A-B-11]
2018-2019
A
Midget
8:35 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom & Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Atom
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-A-AE2-A-1]
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AA
Midget
8:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-M-AA-B-1]
2018-2019
A
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom & Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PUP
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Meridian CC (1) [Q-MM-B-18]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MA-AA-A-4]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom & Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-P-A-C-5]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-B-AA-C-2]
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MA-AE1-B-2]
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
A
Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-P-A-C-7]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-N-AE1-A-3]
2018-2019
AE
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AA
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Novice & Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
A
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-P-AE2-B-7]
2018-2019
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MB-A-B-8]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MP-AE1-A-6]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
B2B
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
B2B
2018-2019
AE
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Novice & Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
11:30 AM
@ Dundas Blues
Harry Howell (B) [O-MA-A-B-3]
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [P248]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
A
Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [O-MA-AE1-B-10]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
1:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [O-MA-AA-A-7]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Atom
2:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-A-AA-C-3]
2018-2019
A
Midget
2:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
2:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-MP-A-C-11]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
3:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-B-AE2-A-2]
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
3:35 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (3) [O-B-AA-C-11]
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [O-MP-AA-C-9]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
4:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
4:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [P237]
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
6:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AA
Midget
8:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB238]
2018-2019
A
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MA-A-B-7]
2018-2019
AA
Midget
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-C-2]
2018-2019
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB239]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MP227]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
6:05 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AA-C-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-B-AE2-A-9]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
A
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Optional Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MB-AA-C-3]
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Novice & Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
2018-2019
A
Atom
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Victoria Road Rec Centre [O-MP-AE1-A-11]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom & Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
A
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-A-D-12]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
2018-2019
Select
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MA-AE1-B-17]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
A
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
2018-2019
A
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom & Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
PUP
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-N-A-A-4]
2018-2019
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Centennial Arena [O-N-AE1-A-1]
2018-2019
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
2018-2019
AAA
Atom
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [O-MB-A-B-3]
2018-2019
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [O-M-AA-B-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Tribute Community Centre 2 [57]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [O-MP-AA-C-4]
2018-2019
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
A
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-B-A-A-5]
2018-2019
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-A-C-6]
2018-2019
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99 er's
2018-2019
A
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Solo
2018-2019
Select
Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Novice
11:45 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AA-A-9]
2018-2019
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Session
2018-2019
AE
Novice & Minor Atom
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
PUP
2018-2019
A
PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
1:15 PM
@ Don Mills Mustangs
Tribute Community Centre 2 [110]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
2018-2019
AE
Atom
3:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-A-AE2-A-7]
2018-2019
AAA
Bantam
3:15 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
2018-2019
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
2018-2019
AA
Bantam
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MB-AE1-A-6]
2018-2019
AAA
PeeWee
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Solo
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
2018-2019
AA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Tribute Community Centre 1 [144]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 12:28 AM