Organization Calendar (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
AAA - Minor Midget - Toronto Marlboros International Holiday Classic
AAA - Minor Bantam - Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
A - Novice - International Silver Stick
A - Minor Bantam - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
Select - Novice - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Select - Bantam - Ray Hunt Memorial Classic RS/MD Tournament
AA - Minor Atom - Bell Capital Cup
AE - Minor PeeWee - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic Tournament Series
AE - Novice - Vic Teal Tournament
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 AM
@ Welland Tigers
Can 4 [MBA22]
AA
Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Jets
Select
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Ice
AA
PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Ice
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Minor Atom & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom & Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PUP
A
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
A
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BB200]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AE
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MMB110]
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
B2B
A
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MS180]
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
A
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
A
PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [PS187]
AA
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [PB219]
AA
Atom
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Midget
8:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MPH108]
AA
Minor Bantam
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Solo
A
Atom
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Team Ice
AA
Minor PeeWee
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AA
Midget
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MB112]
A
Novice & Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
AE
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr Cougars
AAA
Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Coronation [MAH183]
A
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
4:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [B244]
A
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
John Tonelli [PR168]
AA
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BB282]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AE
Bantam
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [BH137]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
AAA - PeeWee - Kingston Taylor Hall Tournament
AAA - Minor Atom - Taylor Hall Cup Classic
A
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
AA
Minor PeeWee
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
AAA
PeeWee
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dryland Training
AA
Atom
3:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AB223]
AE
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [AH104]
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dryland Training
AA
Minor Atom
4:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS249]
AA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BH152]
AA
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Team Ice
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [A216]
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Minor Atom
7:15 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MB217]
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AA
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Novice & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
A
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MB-AA-C-5]
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom & Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-A-AA-C-12]
Select
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
Minor Bantam
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-AE1-A-2]
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MM-AA-B-10]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Toronto Young Nationals
Strathcona Centre [24]
A
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
A
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Invista Centre [36]
A
Atom
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-A-A-C-6]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
Select
Peewee
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Minor Midget
9:35 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
AA
Minor Atom
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Ice
A
Bantam
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
B2B
AE
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Session
AE
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor Bantam
12:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-MB-AA-C-17]
AE
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-N-AE1-A-5]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Seaway Valley Rapids 2009
Invista Centre [56]
A
Midget
1:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Solo
AA
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Select
Novice
3:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Select
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Acton
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MP-AA-C-17]
AAA
Minor Midget
4:45 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Seaway Valley Rapids 2009
Invista Centre [68]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [O-P-AA-C-1]
AA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Minor Midget
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MM-A-D-7]
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
AAA - PeeWee - Kingston Taylor Hall Tournament
AAA - Minor Atom - Taylor Hall Cup Classic
AAA - Atom - Border Battle Tournament
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Buffalo Cup
Select - Novice - Bradford Blue & Gold
AAA
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
AAA
Minor PeeWee
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Dryland Training
AA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Dryland Training
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-MP-AE1-A-9]
AA
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-N-AA-A-6]
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Dryland Training
A
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AAA
Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Dryland Training
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MA-AE1-B-15]
A
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-A-8]
A
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-C-1]
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
5:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
A
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
B2B
AA
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [O-B-AE2-A-8]
MD
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
PeeWee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Team Ice
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AE
Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
AA
Minor Atom & Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MA-A-B-6]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development Session
A
Minor PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MP-A-C-6]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MM244]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-MB-AA-C-8]
A
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-B-A-A-3]
A
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-MM-AA-B-1]
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-M-AA-B-5]
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
B2B
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Atom & Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-A-AA-C-9]
A
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
Select
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Acton Chargers
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MMMD205]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice & Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam & Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PUP
AE
PeeWee & Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Session
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development Session
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AA
Minor PeeWee & Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
PUP
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-A-A-C-3]
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 AM
@ York Simcoe Express
East Aurora outdoor Rink
AAA
Atom
9:15 AM
vs. Oakland grizzlies
Kv ice house east
Select
Novice
11:30 AM
@ Duffield Devils Silver
Nottawasaga Resort Center Ice Sportsplex [11]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
12:40 PM
vs. Washington Little Capitals
AAA
Atom
2:30 PM
@ pittsburgh vengeance
Kv ice house north
Select
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks Blue
AE
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-N-AE1-A-10]
A
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
AE
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AE
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-MB-AE1-A-11]
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-M-A-C-8]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 AM
vs. Rochester Monarchs
AAA
Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Chicago fury
Kv ice house south
Select
Novice
8:30 AM
@ Victoria Village White
AAA
Bantam
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Atom & Atom
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
PUP
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Session
AAA
Minor Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Atom
2:30 PM
@ Belle tire
Ann arbor ice cube Varsity
AAA
PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-A-AE2-A-6]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Virtua
Leisure Rink 1
A
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-A-C-2]
AA
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-N-AA-A-1]
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-P-AE2-B-2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 11:45 AM