Record Details, PeeWee, 2017-2018, Black (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000201148201148
Tournament12651462773401927199916554
Regular Season185943552188824053361317675105
Playoff422012145230121694502430
Overall341316593933213163751046626328168197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Assabet Patriots000000110020110020
Brampton 45s2101762200724301148
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000101027101027
Buffalo Regals21015322001054301158
Buffalo Saints110072000000110072
Buffao jr sabres 101024000000101024
Burlington Eagles202031130304195050730
Clarington Toros100111000000100111
CT Roughriders101024000000101024
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2002332110574112810
Halton Hurricanes21107531207652301411
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2020043012595032513
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000100133100133
Milton Winterhawks110031000000110031
Niagara North Stars31209921104452301313
North Central Predators110042000000110042
Oakville Rangers4040420422081482601234
Ottawa Valley110032000000110032
Peterborough Petes000000211088211088
Providence Capitals000000101026101026
Quinte Red Devils101023000000101023
Rochester Monarchs101023000000101023
Southern Tier Admirals3300952110235410118
Springfield rifles 110081000000110081
Sudbury Wolves000000110031110031
Team Carolina110090000000110090
Upper Canada Cyclones101034000000101034
Waterloo Wolves00000020203102020310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101023101023
Albert McCormick000000101015101015
Appleby (2)000000101035101035
Central00000010101111010111
Chesley000000211057211057
Crystal Ridge000000101003101003
Erin000000101003101003
Evinrude Center000000110054110054
Grand River Arena100111000000100111
Harborcenter211055000000211055
Harborcenter, Keybank Rink 11100901010272110117
Harborcenter, New Wave Energy Rink110042000000110042
Holiday (1)00000022001052200105
Joshua Creek (Red)00000042208144220814
Kinsmen Arena Peterborough101034000000101034
Kinsmen pgha110032000000110032
Kinsmen PGHA101023000000101023
Kinsmen PHA101023110031211054
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110020110020
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000301259301259
Rayfriel rink 2000000101026101026
Rayfriel rink 3110081000000110081
RIchcraft Sensplex101024000000101024
RIchcraft sensplex scotiabank rink000000110020110020
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211044211044
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)110064101003211067
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)110042110050220092
Sleeman Centre310264000000310264
Sportworld110072302181241211514
Terry Miller000000220072220072
University of Guelph (Gold)100122000000100122
West End Recreation Centre (1)113712038000000113712038
West End Recreation Centre (2)51409160000005140916
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 12:21 PM