Unreported Games (Guelph Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Become a Member
Libraries
Risk Management
Board Meeting Minutes
2016-17 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2017-18 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2018-19 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2019-20 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2020-21 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2021-22 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2022-23 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
2023-24 (Season) Board Meeting Minutes
GMHA Finance Report
GMHA Bylaws / Rules of Operations
GMHA Accomplishments
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
2023-24 Registration
New to Guelph?
Registration FAQ
OMHA Age Reference Chart
Respect In Sport - Parent Course
Refund Requests & Policy
Helping Kids Play Hockey Programs
Helping Kids Play Hockey Programs
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Kids Sport
Children's Foundation
Canadian Tire Jumpstart Program
Receipts
Resources
Development
Small Area Games (SAG) Info
SAG Manuals
Situation Specific SAG
House League SAG
GMHA Consistent Key Teaching Points
Tyke to Atom
Minor Peewee to Midget
Practice Plan Info
Practice Plan Structure for Solo, PUP and B2B
Standard Practice Plan Templates
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Age Specific Drills /Practice Plans
Tyke/ Novice (U8)
Minor Atom / Atom (U10)
Minor Peewee / Peewee (U12)
Our Development Team
Our Development Program
Coaches
Coaches
Resources for Coaches
Resources for Trainers
Resources for Trainers
Trainer Resources
Concussion Awareness
Reporting a Concussion
Report a Concussion
Concussion Passport
Report Conclusion to Concussion
Trainers Kit
Education
Hockey Canada Concussion Toolbox
HC Concussion Card
Baseline Testing Statement from Parachute
Parachute Concussion Resources
Concussion Protocol
Team Meeting Information
Resources for Team Managers
Parents
Parents
Resources
Volunteer
COVID-19 Resources
Our Programs
Our Programs - Overview
Skating School
The First Shift
U6 & U7 Hockey
U6 & U7 Hockey
SD Volunteer Application Form
Understanding U6 & U7 Hockey
Skill Development 1 (U6)
Skill Development 2 (U7)
U8 Hockey
U8 Hockey
Understanding U8 Hockey
Skill Development 3
U8 Advanced Development Program
U9 Hockey
U9 Hockey
Understanding U9 Hockey
U9 House League
U9 Advanced Development Program
House League (U9 to U18)
House League (U9 to U18)
About House League
General Forms
Player Request Form
House League Volunteers
Application for Coaching
House League Volunteer/Coach Applications
Select Coach Applications
House League Sponsorship
Equipment List
Select
Select
What is Select?
Select Head Coach Application Form
Select Forms
Representative
Representative
Rep. Forms
General Forms
Report a Suspension
Request for Player Movement
Rep. Coaches
Coaches Pledge
Tryouts
Tryouts
Tryouts Home
GMHA Tryout Policy
Register for Evaluations & Tryouts
Spring Tryout Guidelines
Player Movement Request Form
2024-25 Tryout FAQs
2024-25 U14 Body Checking Clinic Information
U10-13 Pre-Tryout Development Skates
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
GMHA Sponsorship Form
GMHA Online Store
New to GMHA?
Conflicts and Complaints
Home
Unreported Games
Sitemap
Unreported Games
Filter
Game Status
Unreported Games
323 Games
All Scheduled Games
2055 Games
Unreported Games
323 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
192 unreported games
All Opponents
192 unreported games
Acton Chargers
24 unreported games
Ancaster Avalanche
2 unreported games
Brampton 45s
16 unreported games
Brantford 99 er's
2 unreported games
Brantford Saints
1 unreported game
Buffalo Regals
1 unreported game
Burlington Bulldogs
3 unreported games
Burlington Eagles 1
2 unreported games
Burlington Eagles
3 unreported games
Caledon Hawks 1
5 unreported games
Caledon Hawks 2
2 unreported games
Caledon Hawks
6 unreported games
Cambridge Hawks
9 unreported games
Centre Wellington Fusion
9 unreported games
Erindale Spitfires
1 unreported game
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3 unreported games
Flamborough Sabres 1
1 unreported game
Flamborough Sabres
5 unreported games
Georgetown Thunder
1 unreported game
Halton Hills Thunder 1
1 unreported game
Halton Hills Thunder
11 unreported games
Hamilton Mustangs
1 unreported game
Hespeler Shamrocks
8 unreported games
Hespler Shamrocks
1 unreported game
Huron Perth Lakers
1 unreported game
Jr Blue Jackets
1 unreported game
Kitchener Jr Rangers
10 unreported games
Lawfield Thunder
1 unreported game
Leaside Flames
1 unreported game
London Nationals
1 unreported game
Milton Winterhawks 1
2 unreported games
Milton Winterhawks
8 unreported games
New Hamburg Huskies
6 unreported games
New Hamburg
2 unreported games
Oakville Rangers
8 unreported games
Orangeville Flyers
1 unreported game
Orangeville Flyers
12 unreported games
Rosedale Devils
1 unreported game
Rosedale Devils
2 unreported games
Sun County Panthers
1 unreported game
Waterloo
2 unreported games
West Niagara
2 unreported games
Woolwich Wildcats
12 unreported games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
323 unreported games
All Venues
323 unreported games
Home Venues
Appleby (3)
3 unreported games
Cambridge Ice Park
1 unreported game
Centennial Arena
130 unreported games
Exhibition Arena
4 unreported games
MSC (C)
1 unreported game
Sleeman Centre
1 unreported game
University of Guelph (Gold)
18 unreported games
University of Guelph (Red)
46 unreported games
Victoria Road Rec Centre
9 unreported games
West End Recreation Centre (1)
7 unreported games
West End Recreation Centre (2)
7 unreported games
Away Venues
Activia Sportsplex
1 unreported game
Albert McCormick
3 unreported games
Alder Arena
2 unreported games
Appleby (2)
2 unreported games
Bluewater Community Centre
1 unreported game
Caledon East (1)
6 unreported games
Caledon East Arena
1 unreported game
Carlisle Arena
1 unreported game
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
1 unreported game
Dickson Arena
1 unreported game
Duncan McIntosh
2 unreported games
Earnscliffe 2
1 unreported game
Erin
1 unreported game
Fergus (A)
2 unreported games
Fergus (B)
2 unreported games
Fleming Memorial Arena
1 unreported game
Galt Arena
2 unreported games
Glenn Abbey (Blue)
1 unreported game
Glenn Abbey (Green)
2 unreported games
Grandravine Community Recreation Centre
1 unreported game
Harry Howell Arena
1 unreported game
Hespeler (1)
2 unreported games
Hespeler (2)
1 unreported game
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
3 unreported games
Lions Arena
1 unreported game
Meadowvale 4-Rinks
1 unreported game
Memorial (McLeod)
4 unreported games
Milton Memorial Arena
1 unreported game
Moldmaster (B)
6 unreported games
Moldmaster (D)
1 unreported game
Morgan Firestone Arena (B)
1 unreported game
MSC (A)
1 unreported game
Nelson Arena
1 unreported game
PYRAMID RECREATION CENTRE (ROCK ARENA)
1 unreported game
RIM Park Waterloo
2 unreported games
River Oaks (A)
1 unreported game
Rosedale Arena
2 unreported games
Sherwood Arena
4 unreported games
Sportworld
1 unreported game
St Jacobs Arena
2 unreported games
Susan Fennell (1)
1 unreported game
Susan Fennell (2)
6 unreported games
Susan Fennell Arena
1 unreported game
Tony Rose (A)
6 unreported games
Vale Health and Wellness Centre
4 unreported games
Waterloo Rec Complex
1 unreported game
Wayne Gretzky Centre
1 unreported game
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
3 unreported games
Wilmot Rec Complex
1 unreported game
Woolwich (Snyder)
1 unreported game
×
View Cancellations
×
Clear
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2021
2020
2018-2019
2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Showing Unreported Games only
Sep 2023
16 tournaments
41 games
Oct 2023
22 tournaments
22 games
Nov 2023
46 tournaments
41 games
Dec 2023
30 tournaments
45 games
Jan 2024
27 tournaments
66 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
46 games
Mar 2024
12 tournaments
62 games
Apr 2024
19 tournaments
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
Select • U13 Select
Aurora Tigers March Madness Select Tournament
Aurora Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U12 Select
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Game
Select • U14 Select
vs Burlington Bulldogs
West End Recreation Centre (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
vs New Hamburg Huskies
G6-2
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
G8-4
University of Guelph (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U10 / U11 Select
@ Cambridge Hawks
Duncan McIntosh
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Local Game
SD1
Team 02
@ Team 01
Final Game
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Local Game
SD1
Team 04
@ Team 03
Final Game
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Game
SD2
Team 05
@ Team 04
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
SD2
Team 06
@ Team 03
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Game
SD2
Team 02
@ Team 01
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
SD3
Team 02
@ Team 01
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
SD3
Team 06
@ Team 03
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
@ Brampton 45s
G5-2
Susan Fennell (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
SD3
Team 04
@ Team 05
FINAL GAME
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 03 - Blue
Full - 12
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U10 / U11 Select
vs Flamborough Sabres
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U13 Select
vs Rosedale Devils
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:30 PM
-11:00 PM
Local Game
U21
Team 01
@ Team 02
G16-1
Centennial Arena
More Details
Mar 07-Mar 10
Tournament
U15 • AAA
Team Not Available
TBD
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8/U9 • U9 Black
Halton Hills March to the Hills
Halton Hills
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Select • U15 Select
Halton Hills March to the Hills
Halton Hills
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U13 Select
vs Lawfield Thunder
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:15 AM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
@ Brampton 45s
G3-1
Susan Fennell (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
G4-4
Fergus (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 • AAA
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
More Details
Mar 11-Mar 13
Tournament
Select • U10 / U11 Select
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw Select
Niagara Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:30 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Woolwich Wildcats
St Jacobs Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 14
Tournament
U13 • AAA
DO NOT BOOK GAMES
COACH NOT AVAILABLE
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U16 • AAA
OMHA Championships
Brampton
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 • AAA
OMHA Championships
CAA Centre Brampton
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
G9-1
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
vs Orangeville Flyers
G6-4
University of Guelph (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12/13 • Team 06 - Orange
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Moldmaster (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U12/13 • Team 01 - Maroon
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Moldmaster (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
-8:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 • U9 Black
vs Hespler Shamrocks
Cambridge Ice Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
@ Woolwich Wildcats
G7-1
Memorial (McLeod)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Team 03 - Blue
@ Team 02 - Green
Full - 14
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 05 - Red
@ Team 08 - Charcoal
Quarter Finals
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 06 - Orange
@ Team 01 - Maroon
Quarter Finals
Exhibition Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U15 Select
@ Rosedale Devils
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U14 Select
vs Oakville Rangers
West End Recreation Centre (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
G2-2
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
Select • U12 Select
vs Halton Hills Thunder
Centennial Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U10 • AAA
OMHA CHAMPIONSHIPS
NEWMARTER
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 AM
-9:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U14
Team 02 - Green
@ Team 03 - Blue
SEMI FINALS
University of Guelph (Gold)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U10/11
Team 03 - Blue
@ Team 01 - Silver
SEMI FINALS
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
U14
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 01 - Maroon
SEMI FINALS
University of Guelph (Gold)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U10/11
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 02 - Green
SEMI FINALS
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 07 - Gold
@ Team 01 - Maroon
Semi Finals
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 02 - Green
@ Team 08 - Charcoal
Semi Finals
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 06 - Orange
@ Team 04 - Black
Final Game
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12/13
Team 05 - Red
@ Team 03 - Blue
Final Game
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15/16
Team 06 - Orange
@ Team 02 - Green
Semi Finals
University of Guelph (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
@ Caledon Hawks
G7-2
Caledon East (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15/16
Team 05 - Red
@ Team 03 - Blue
Semi Finals
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15/16
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 08 - Charcoal
Final Game
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15/16
Team 01 - Maroon
@ Team 07 - Gold
Final Game
University of Guelph (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U10 • A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
Centennial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:30 AM
-11:45 AM
Local Game
U9
Team 03 - Blue
@ Team 01 - Maroon
FINALS GAME 1
University of Guelph (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8/U9 • U8 Red
vs Brampton 45s
Centennial Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
-12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10/11
Team 03 - Blue
@ Team 02 - Green
CONSOLATION
University of Guelph (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:45 AM
-1:00 PM
Local Game
U9
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 02 - Green
FINALS GAME 2
University of Guelph (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Away Game
U8/U9 • U8 Black
@ Orangeville Flyers
G2-3
Tony Rose (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
-2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U10/11
Team 04 - Black
@ Team 01 - Silver
CHAMPIONSHIP
University of Guelph (Gold)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • AAA
vs Buffalo Regals
U11W-A9
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Select • U14 Select
vs London Nationals
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U8/U9 • U8 Red
vs Woolwich Wildcats
G5-1
Centennial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Game
Select • U16 Select
vs Hamilton Mustangs
Victoria Road Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Game
Select • U13 Select
@ Rosedale Devils
Rosedale Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:15 PM
Away Game
Select • U12 Select
@ Brampton 45s
Century Gardens Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U14 • AA
OMHA Championships
Oakville
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U16 • AA
OMHA Championships
Oakville
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U12 • A
OMHA Championships
Whitby