Victoria Road Rec Centre, Venues (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
AAA
Atom
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Ice
AE
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[A179]
AE
PeeWee
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PH232]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAB254]
AA
Minor PeeWee
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPB275]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[MA177]
Select
Minor Peewee
L (0-8)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04 (White) & Team 03 (Blue)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 (Tan) & Team 05 (Yellow)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 08 (Orange) & Team 07 (Red)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 (Teal) & Team 01 (Black)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Bantam
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Solo
01020304050607
B/MM
Team 03
(0-2)
2:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 06
[BMM37]
B/MM
Team 05
(8-0)
3:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 02
[BMM38]
B/MM
Team 04
(2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 08
[BMM39]
B/MM
Team 07
(2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 01
[BMM40]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[A188]
AE
PeeWee
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PH245]
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PB270]
A
Minor Bantam
W (7-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBS114]
Select
Bantam
L (4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99 er's
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[MPB110]
AE
Minor Bantam
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MBH214]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
08091011121314
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[A193]
AE
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PH258]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MAB284]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PB285]
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MB153]
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBS249]
AE
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[MBH224]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
7:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[A41]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
8:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[A42]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A43]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[A44]
MB
Team 05 (White)
11:30 AM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MB`28]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
12:30 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MB`29]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
1:30 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MB`30]
15161718192021
B/MM
Team 08
2:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 01
[BMM41]
B/MM
Team 04
3:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 07
[BMM42]
B/MM
Team 05
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 03
[BMM43]
B/MM
Team 02
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 06
[BMM44]
MID
Team 03
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 06
[M25]
MID
Team 01
7:45 PM
vs. MID - Team 05
[M26]
MID
Team 02
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 04
[M27]
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[A203]
AE
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH271]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB299]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PB300]
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MMS266]
Select
Bantam
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MA197]
AE
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBH234]
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 08 (Orange) & Team 07 (Red)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02 (Teal) & Team 01 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 (White) & Team 03 (Blue)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 06 (Tan) & Team 05 (Yellow)
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 05 (White) & Team 06 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 01 (Red) & Team 02 (Orange)
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 03 (Green) & Team 04 (Blue)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
B/MM
Team 04
2:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 05
[BMM45]
B/MM
Team 06
3:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 01
[BMM46]
B/MM
Team 08
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 02
[BMM47]
B/MM
Team 03
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 07
[BMM48]
MID
Team 05
6:30 PM
vs. MID - Team 02
[M28]
MID
Team 04
7:45 PM
vs. MID - Team 06
[M29]
MID
Team 01
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 03
[M30]
AA
Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Team Ice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
AE
Bantam
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Team Ice
A
PeeWee
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[A102]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID
Team 04 & Team 05
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MID
Team 06 & Team 01
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
MID
Team 02 & Team 03
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[A217]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
7:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A53]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
8:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A54]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
9:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[A55]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A56]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
11:30 AM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP1]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
12:30 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MBP2]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
1:30 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP3]
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 4:48 PM