Record Details (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1566356471173142312613949878
Tournament64402222111533415136105989855358316251
Regular Season10631282252212625158525447
Overall89523162952225024188173154139764914468376
Results By Team
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom321076110021431097
A - Minor Atom51401137303082381701960
A - Minor Bantam22006420204942201013
A - PeeWee541026433001648710428
AA - Atom412171322008363211516
AA - Bantam2200734220101264201715
AA - Minor Bantam7610301200000076103012
AA - Minor Midget3120761100414220117
AA - Minor PeeWee5320128321017885302916
AA - PeeWee532012922009275202111
AAA - Atom2002552101544103109
AAA - Bantam32109622001235410219
AAA - Minor Atom422017133111131273313025
AAA - Minor Bantam60602290000006060229
AAA - Minor Midget321077411291473221621
AAA - Minor PeeWee7511201021014396122413
AE - Atom5410251252211210106313722
AE - Bantam54011661100506501216
AE - Minor Atom 31209114130132272502233
AE - Minor PeeWee550044611001006600546
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99 er's42201216202061462401830
Cambridge Hawks312098000000312098
Flamborough Sabres211015710103531201812
Glancaster Bombers32109633001726510268
Hamilton Huskies21015220028841031310
Kitchener Jr Rangers211013430183641196
Milton Winterhawks31204621108952301215
Oakville Rangers5230142010014462311824
Pickering Panthers33002721100504400322
Waterloo Wolves1010364130131651401622
Whitby Wildcats220053110021330074
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex312082220115751311329
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough33002021100614400263
Canlan Scarborough Rink 3321083000000321083
Evinrude Centre - Leon211054100133311187
Hespler 2110031201135311166
Kinsmen Civic Centre321095000000321095
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment 7520251200000075202512
Sportworld000000321044321044
University of Guelph (Gold)4301171000000043011710
University of Guelph (Red)3111191100000031111911
West End Recreation Centre (1)8341212500000083412125
West End Recreation Centre (2)8530251800000085302518
Westwood Arena72501130220012394502333
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 11:55 AM