Record Details (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9423452918107152542714949783
Tournament59302091681164425154134105103553513302221
Regular Season84313017125343928209656945
Overall763825132431627440259225187150785022468349
Results By Team
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Minor Atom30303103120101361501323
A - Minor Bantam2002884211121262132020
A - Minor Midget5311199312071484312623
A - Minor PeeWee302181032108762311617
A - PeeWee42207832106374301311
AA - Minor Bantam4400133421112886112511
AA - Minor Midget321011333001466510259
AA - Minor PeeWee43101442101516411195
AA - Novice2110664310221064202816
AA - PeeWee5410199321010486202913
AAA - Minor Midget220094413071363301617
AE - Atom531121820114673222514
AE - Bantam43101442200826510226
AE - Minor Atom 6411331065012111129125421
AE - Minor Bantam31116741218972321416
AE - PeeWee42112072200826411289
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles211076220014543102111
Centre Wellington Fusion301210215221172082332741
Flamborough Sabres312010722006353201610
Halton Hills Thunder211012322001124310235
Milton Winterhawks201126201113402239
Oakville Rangers31208105320111184401921
Woolwich Wildcats210143211091142111314
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex51227921109772321616
Alder Arena32101331100414310174
Alder Arena (Orangeville ) Red3111661100414211107
Chesswood Arena #32110371010153120412
Mclaren Arena2020053210101052301015
Milton Sports Centre-C211045201124412169
Novi red11002121106103210811
Scotiabank Pond-Rink 11100512110553210106
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment 2110532101514211104
St Jacobs303049000000303049
Tony Rose 2110232200824310105
West End Recreation Centre (1)53022590000005302259
West End Recreation Centre (2)114524236000000114524236
Woolwich (Snyder)220070211091143101611
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Kocher Consolation Trophy
  • Champions Choice
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 6:16 AM