Schedule & Results (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 15 20187:00 PMAAMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActivia Sportsplex
May 15 20196:00 PMAEMinor BantamCambridge HawksUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
May 18 20195:30 PMAEMinor BantamCambridge HawksHespler 2
May 19 20197:00 PMAEMinor BantamCambridge HawksHespler 2
Sep 08 20196:00 PMAEBantamMilton WinterhawksMilton Memorial Arena
Sep 09 20198:15 PMAMinor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood Arena ( Red )
Sep 11 20197:30 PMAMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus
Sep 11 20197:45 PMAEMinor BantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Oct 19 20192:30 PMAENovice ADP AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin Centre 2000
Oct 19 20196:00 PMSelectMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick
Oct 26 201912:00 PMANovice ADP AFlamborough SabresUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Oct 26 20191:30 PMAENovice ADP AEHalton Hills ThunderActon Arena
MNH112Nov 02 20199:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Minor Novice ADP # 2University of Guelph (Red)
HINS115Nov 02 201910:00 AMAENovice ADP AEWoolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HIN171Nov 02 201911:00 AMAANovice ADP AA Burlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS136Nov 03 201912:45 PMAENovice ADP AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
HIN164Nov 04 20196:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Nov 05 20196:30 PMSelectMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre-B
MNH123Nov 09 201910:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Woolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS116Nov 09 201911:00 AMAENovice ADP AENew Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HIN179Nov 09 20191:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
HINS179Nov 09 20192:00 PMANovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HINS117Nov 10 201911:00 AMAENovice ADP AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsCentennial Arena
HINS150Nov 10 20192:00 PMANovice ADP ABurlington EaglesMountainside
MNH145Nov 10 20194:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 10 20196:00 PMSelectMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesCentennial Arena
Nov 14 20196:30 PMSelectMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderCentennial Arena
Nov 15 20196:00 PMAENovice ADP AEHalton Hills ThunderUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH135Nov 16 20191:00 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HINS165Nov 16 20191:30 PMANovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderCentennial Arena
HIN172Nov 16 20192:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Garden City Minor FalconsCentennial Arena
Nov 16 20195:00 PMSelectMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsNelson Arena
HIN176Nov 17 201911:00 AMAANovice ADP AA Burlington EaglesCentennial Arena
HINS175Nov 17 20194:15 PMANovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MNH127Nov 19 20195:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Minor Novice ADP # 1 University of Guelph (Gold)
HINS194Nov 20 20196:20 PMANovice ADP AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MNH146Nov 24 20194:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
HINS124Nov 24 20194:40 PMAENovice ADP AEMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
MNH125Nov 30 201912:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Hespeler ShamrocksCentennial Arena
MNH114Nov 30 20191:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Centre Wellington FusionCentennial Arena
HINS167Nov 30 20192:30 PMANovice ADP AOakville RangersCentennial Arena
HIN174Nov 30 20193:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Niagara Falls FlyersCentennial Arena
HINS111Nov 30 20194:30 PMAENovice ADP AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MNH132Dec 03 20195:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Minor Novice ADP # 1 University of Guelph (Gold)
HINS160Dec 05 20196:30 PMANovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
HINS102Dec 07 20192:00 PMAENovice ADP AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MM202Dec 07 20193:00 PMAAAMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesSMSC (1)
MAS124Dec 07 20193:20 PMAMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPH250Dec 07 20194:00 PMAEMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB264Dec 07 20194:00 PMAAMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH206Dec 07 20195:20 PMAEBantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PB267Dec 07 20195:30 PMAAPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
AH175Dec 07 20196:00 PMAEAtomCentre Wellington FusionElora
AS249Dec 07 20196:00 PMAAtomHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
B188Dec 07 20196:15 PMAAABantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB231Dec 07 20198:20 PMAAMidgetOakville Rangers BlueOakville
HIN175Dec 08 201911:00 AMAANovice ADP AA Glancaster BombersCentennial Arena
PH256Dec 08 20193:15 PMAEPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MM206Dec 08 20194:00 PMAAAMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSMSC (1)
MB188Dec 08 20196:00 PMAAAMinor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
PS289Dec 08 20196:00 PMAPeeWeeHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AS280Dec 08 20196:15 PMAAtomWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MAS122Dec 08 20197:30 PMAMinor AtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS203Dec 08 20197:30 PMAMinor MidgetHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBH218Dec 08 20198:30 PMAEMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAS146Dec 09 20196:30 PMAMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AB271Dec 09 20196:45 PMAAAtomBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPH171Dec 09 20197:30 PMAEMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB305Dec 09 20197:30 PMAAMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PS293Dec 09 20197:45 PMAPeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BS257Dec 09 20198:45 PMABantamWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MB246Dec 09 20199:00 PMAAMidgetBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Dec 10 20196:30 PMSelectAtomMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre-B
A193Dec 10 20197:00 PMAAAAtomHalton HurricanesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MA188Dec 10 20197:00 PMAAAMinor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
AB274Dec 10 20197:00 PMAAAtomHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAH157Dec 10 20197:00 PMAEMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepCentennial Arena
P191Dec 10 20197:00 PMAAAPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
BH210Dec 10 20197:15 PMAEBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
M126Dec 10 20197:20 PMAAAMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
AH226Dec 10 20197:40 PMAEAtomMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MBB286Dec 10 20198:10 PMAAMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PH258Dec 10 20198:15 PMAEPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
B191Dec 10 20198:30 PMAAABantamNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMB110Dec 10 20198:45 PMAAMinor MidgetFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMS236Dec 10 20199:00 PMAMinor MidgetCentre Wellington Fusion AEWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Dec 11 20196:00 PMSelectBantam Kitchener Jr RangersDon McLaren Arena
MAB284Dec 11 20196:30 PMAAMinor AtomBurlington Eagles GoldVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP198Dec 11 20196:45 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH213Dec 11 20198:15 PMAEBantamCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB153Dec 11 20198:45 PMAAMidgetOakville Rangers BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
Dec 12 20196:30 PMSelectAtomDundas Centennial Arena
AS287Dec 12 20197:00 PMAAtomCentre Wellington FusionElora
MB193Dec 12 20197:00 PMAAAMinor BantamBurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MPS257Dec 12 20197:00 PMAMinor PeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBS249Dec 12 20197:00 PMAMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldVictoria Road Rec Centre
A195Dec 12 20197:30 PMAAAAtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
PB288Dec 12 20197:45 PMAAPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BS199Dec 12 20198:15 PMABantamNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBH224Dec 12 20198:15 PMAEMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
BB156Dec 12 20198:15 PMAABantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAS285Dec 13 20196:30 PMAMinor AtomNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAH175Dec 13 20196:45 PMAEMinor Atom Oakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Dec 13 20197:00 PMSelectMinor Peewee Kitchener Jr RangersKinsmen Arena
P196Dec 13 20197:45 PMAAAPeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PS299Dec 13 20197:45 PMAPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH261Dec 13 20198:00 PMAEMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMMD152Dec 13 20199:15 PMMDMinor MidgetOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MNH116Dec 14 201910:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 New Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS119Dec 14 201911:00 AMAENovice ADP AECentre Wellington FusionUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH104Dec 14 201912:00 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MA192Dec 14 201912:00 PMAAAMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
HINS164Dec 14 201912:00 PMANovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MB132Dec 14 201912:45 PMAAAMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MAH177Dec 14 201912:50 PMAEMinor Atom Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
MBS294Dec 14 20192:30 PMAMinor BantamNew Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
AH263Dec 14 20192:30 PMAEAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP203Dec 14 20193:00 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
HIN147Dec 14 20193:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
AS263Dec 14 20193:15 PMAAtomHespeler ShamrocksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB290Dec 14 20193:30 PMAAMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BS166Dec 14 20194:00 PMABantamOakville Rangers BlueUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
BB282Dec 14 20194:15 PMAABantamOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB198Dec 14 20194:30 PMAAAMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MBB293Dec 14 20195:00 PMAAMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH225Dec 14 20195:00 PMAEMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MMB239Dec 14 20196:00 PMAAMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMS188Dec 14 20197:15 PMAMinor MidgetCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BH221Dec 14 20197:45 PMAEBantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MNH160Dec 15 201911:30 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
B212Dec 15 201912:00 PMAAABantamNiagara North StarsSleeman Centre
BS205Dec 15 20191:45 PMABantamFlamborough-Dundas RepSleeman Centre
MPS117Dec 15 20192:15 PMAMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksMayfield
AH267Dec 15 20193:00 PMAEAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
MAB294Dec 15 20193:00 PMAAMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AS293Dec 15 20193:30 PMAAtomOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP253Dec 15 20193:30 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsSleeman Centre
PH267Dec 15 20194:20 PMAEPeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionElora
HINS133Dec 15 20194:30 PMAENovice ADP AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BB170Dec 15 20194:30 PMAABantamOrangeville FlyersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MPH267Dec 15 20194:30 PMAEMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PB230Dec 15 20194:45 PMAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPB295Dec 15 20195:00 PMAAMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MMB213Dec 15 20195:45 PMAAMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B198Dec 15 20195:45 PMAAABantamHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PS252Dec 15 20196:00 PMAPeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Dec 15 20196:00 PMSelectMinor AtomBurlington BulldogsCentennial Arena
MB134Dec 15 20196:40 PMAAMidgetOakville Rangers RedOakville
MBS264Dec 15 20197:30 PMAMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BH123Dec 15 20198:45 PMAEBantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH270Dec 16 20196:20 PMAEMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MAS296Dec 16 20196:30 PMAMinor AtomNew Hamburg HuskiesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MMB222Dec 16 20196:45 PMAAMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
AB285Dec 16 20196:45 PMAAAtomHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB200Dec 16 20197:00 PMAAAMinor BantamNiagara North StarsRidley
Dec 16 20197:30 PMSelectPeewee Woodstock Navy Vets Centennial Arena
MPS270Dec 16 20197:30 PMAMinor PeeWeeNew Hamburg HuskiesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PS309Dec 16 20197:45 PMAPeeWeeNew Hamburg HuskiesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD155Dec 16 20198:30 PMMDMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BS270Dec 16 20198:45 PMABantamCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M184Dec 16 20199:00 PMAAAMidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MMS265Dec 16 20199:00 PMAMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MB237Dec 16 20199:00 PMAAMidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Dec 17 20196:15 PMSelectMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderMoldmaster Alcott
MPB298Dec 17 20196:25 PMAAMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
P200Dec 17 20197:00 PMAAAPeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBS300Dec 17 20197:00 PMAMinor BantamWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Dec 17 20197:00 PMSelectMinor Peewee Waterloo WolvesCentennial Arena
A203Dec 17 20197:00 PMAAAAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
PH271Dec 17 20198:15 PMAEPeeWeeOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
BB289Dec 17 20199:00 PMAABantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 17 20199:00 PMSelectBantam Cambridge HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAB299Dec 18 20196:30 PMAAMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBB233Dec 18 20196:45 PMAAMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MP208Dec 18 20197:00 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
HINS118Dec 18 20197:00 PMAENovice ADP AEMilton Winterhawks AECentennial Arena
Dec 18 20197:10 PMSelectPeewee Centre Wellington FusionCentre Wellington Community Centre
MBS301Dec 18 20197:15 PMAMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB300Dec 18 20197:30 PMAAPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH222Dec 18 20198:15 PMAEBantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMS266Dec 18 20198:45 PMAMinor MidgetCentre Wellington FusionVictoria Road Rec Centre
M166Dec 19 20196:30 PMAAAMidgetHalton HurricanesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
Dec 19 20196:45 PMSelectMinor AtomWoodstock Navy Vets West End Recreation Centre (2)
AS303Dec 19 20197:00 PMAAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MB203Dec 19 20197:00 PMAAAMinor BantamNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AH274Dec 19 20197:00 PMAEAtomOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MA197Dec 19 20197:00 PMAAAMinor AtomNiagara North StarsVictoria Road Rec Centre
BS277Dec 19 20198:15 PMABantamNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBH234Dec 19 20198:15 PMAEMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
MM219Dec 19 20198:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Dec 20 20194:00 PMSelectPeewee Cambridge HawksDickson Arena
MAH181Dec 20 20196:45 PMAEMinor Atom Caledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AB295Dec 20 20197:00 PMAAAtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
P206Dec 20 20197:45 PMAAAPeeWeeNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD157Dec 20 20199:15 PMMDMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Dec 20 20199:30 PMSelectBantam Brantford 99 er'sWayne Gretzky Centre
MNH115Dec 21 201910:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Hespeler ShamrocksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS169Dec 21 201911:00 AMANovice ADP ABurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MA202Dec 21 201912:00 PMAAAMinor AtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
HIN173Dec 21 201912:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Flamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
A208Dec 21 201912:45 PMAAAAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
AH276Dec 21 20192:30 PMAEAtomWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH280Dec 21 20193:15 PMAEMinor PeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PS149Dec 21 20193:30 PMAPeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAS305Dec 21 20194:10 PMAMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPS149Dec 21 20194:30 PMAMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MBH114Dec 21 20194:30 PMAEMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (2)
B206Dec 21 20194:40 PMAAABantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
MBB308Dec 21 20195:00 PMAAMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPB306Dec 21 20195:20 PMAAMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
BB296Dec 21 20195:45 PMAABantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PH278Dec 21 20197:00 PMAEPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MM222Dec 21 20197:00 PMAAAMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MMS273Dec 21 20197:15 PMAMinor MidgetCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMB252Dec 21 20197:30 PMAAMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BS164Dec 21 20197:30 PMABantamCentre Wellington FusionElora
HINS170Dec 22 201911:00 AMANovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksCentennial Arena
BS127Dec 22 201912:00 PMABantamOwen Sound Jr. AttackSleeman Centre
MPB155Dec 22 20191:45 PMAAMinor PeeWeeWest Niagara Flying AcesSleeman Centre
AB294Dec 22 20192:15 PMAAAtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MBB128Dec 22 20193:00 PMAAMinor BantamBurlington Eagles BlueSleeman Centre
MAB288Dec 22 20193:25 PMAAMinor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS308Dec 22 20193:30 PMAAtomCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MM254Dec 22 20193:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MAH184Dec 22 20193:55 PMAEMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB190Dec 22 20194:10 PMAAPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MBS309Dec 22 20194:30 PMAMinor BantamHespeler ShamrocksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P254Dec 22 20194:30 PMAAAPeeWeeHalton HurricanesSleeman Centre
M193Dec 22 20195:20 PMAAAMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MBH240Dec 22 20195:30 PMAEMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMS135Dec 22 20195:45 PMAMinor MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
B207Dec 22 20195:45 PMAAABantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
HIN152Dec 22 20196:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Flamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
PS319Dec 22 20197:30 PMAPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MB258Dec 22 20197:30 PMAAMidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAH169Dec 23 20196:30 PMAEMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AB229Dec 23 20196:45 PMAAAtomOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBS238Dec 23 20197:10 PMAMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PS229Dec 23 20197:30 PMAPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentennial Arena
MPS153Dec 23 20197:30 PMAMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB276Dec 23 20197:40 PMAABantamOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MPH254Dec 23 20197:45 PMAEMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD159Dec 23 20198:40 PMMDMinor MidgetBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MMB187Dec 23 20198:45 PMAAMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MB195Dec 23 20199:00 PMAAMidgetWest Niagara Flying AcesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Dec 27 20197:00 PMSelectBantam Waterford Waterford Tricenturena
MNH108Dec 28 20192:00 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 29 20196:30 PMSelectAtomCambridge HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
HIN160Jan 02 20206:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
M199Jan 02 20206:30 PMAAAMidgetNiagara North StarsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MM227Jan 02 20206:45 PMAAAMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P212Jan 02 20207:00 PMAAAPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A102Jan 02 20207:00 PMAAAAtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
Jan 02 20208:00 PMSelectPeewee Burlington BulldogsSkyway Arena
B210Jan 02 20208:30 PMAAABantamHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
MP215Jan 03 20206:30 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MMMD146Jan 03 20209:00 PMMDMinor MidgetOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
MNH128Jan 04 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Woolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS120Jan 04 202011:00 AMAENovice ADP AEOrangeville FlyersUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HIN177Jan 04 202012:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Garden City Minor FalconsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS168Jan 04 20201:00 PMANovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Jan 04 20207:00 PMSelectMinor Peewee Flamborough White Carlisle Arena
MB214Jan 04 20207:00 PMAAAMinor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MMMD163Jan 04 20208:00 PMMDMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MM165Jan 05 202012:45 PMAAAMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
A216Jan 05 20201:35 PMAAAAtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
HINS148Jan 05 20203:00 PMAENovice ADP AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
HINS190Jan 05 20204:30 PMANovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
M207Jan 05 20206:00 PMAAAMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Jan 05 20207:00 PMSelectAtomFlamborough SabresCentennial Arena
HIN169Jan 06 20206:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MMMD119Jan 06 20208:40 PMMDMinor MidgetBrampton 45sTerry Miller
A217Jan 07 20207:00 PMAAAAtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
M201Jan 07 20208:00 PMAAAMidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
Jan 08 20207:00 PMSelectPeewee Rosedale Devils Rosedale Arena
P218Jan 08 20207:20 PMAAAPeeWeeOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
B216Jan 08 20208:00 PMAAABantamBurlington EaglesCentral
Jan 09 20206:30 PMSelectMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersCentennial Arena
Jan 09 20207:30 PMSelectMinor Peewee Oakville RangersCentennial Arena
MM235Jan 09 20208:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P222Jan 10 20207:45 PMAAAPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD167Jan 10 20209:15 PMMDMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MNH129Jan 11 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Centre Wellington FusionUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH120Jan 11 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Hespeler ShamrocksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS166Jan 11 202012:00 PMANovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS121Jan 11 20201:00 PMAENovice ADP AEWoolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HIN184Jan 11 20202:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MB224Jan 11 20204:30 PMAAAMinor BantamHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
HINS156Jan 12 202011:00 AMANovice ADP ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
HINS142Jan 12 202011:50 AMAENovice ADP AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MM238Jan 12 20202:15 PMAAAMinor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MNH150Jan 12 20204:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
M208Jan 12 20205:15 PMAAAMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
A224Jan 13 20206:30 PMAAAAtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB227Jan 13 20207:00 PMAAAMinor BantamNiagara North StarsRidley
A225Jan 14 20207:00 PMAAAAtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
Jan 14 20208:00 PMSelectBantam Kitchener Jr RangersCentennial Arena
MP229Jan 15 20206:45 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Jan 16 20206:30 PMSelectAtomMilton WinterhawksCentennial Arena
MA218Jan 16 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
Jan 16 20207:30 PMSelectPeewee Kitchener Jr RangersCentennial Arena
MM243Jan 16 20208:15 PMAAAMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
Jan 17 20207:00 PMSelectBantam Kitchener Jr RangersActivia Sportsplex
MMMD172Jan 17 20209:15 PMMDMinor MidgetOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MNH117Jan 18 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Minor Novice ADP # 2University of Guelph (Red)
FINS199Jan 18 20201:00 PMAENovice ADP AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MA219Jan 18 20201:15 PMAAAMinor AtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MP221Jan 18 20203:15 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM253Jan 18 20204:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MNH113Jan 19 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Woolwich WildcatsCentennial Arena
B153Jan 19 202012:00 PMAAABantamOakville RangersSleeman Centre
MA221Jan 19 202012:15 PMAAAMinor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MM116Jan 19 20203:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MNH151Jan 19 20204:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
B230Jan 19 20205:45 PMAAABantamBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Jan 20 20206:30 PMSelectAtomMilton WinterhawksMoldmaster (D)
MMMD175Jan 20 20208:30 PMMDMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MB233Jan 21 20208:00 PMAAAMinor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M216Jan 21 20208:30 PMAAAMidgetNiagara North StarsGatecliff
MP235Jan 22 20207:00 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Jan 22 20209:00 PMSelectBantam Waterloo WolvesMoses Springer Arena
Jan 23 20206:30 PMSelectMinor AtomCambridge HawksCentennial Arena
MB235Jan 23 20207:00 PMAAAMinor BantamNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MA224Jan 23 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
Jan 23 20207:30 PMSelectMinor Peewee Cambridge HawksCentennial Arena
P249Jan 23 20207:45 PMAAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
B181Jan 23 20208:30 PMAAABantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP236Jan 24 20207:30 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
P235Jan 24 20207:45 PMAAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD147Jan 24 20209:15 PMMDMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MNH118Jan 25 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Woolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH124Jan 25 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Centre Wellington FusionUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FIN225Jan 25 202012:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Flamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
A234Jan 25 202012:10 PMAAAAtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
FINS207Jan 25 20201:00 PMAENovice ADP AENew Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FINS236Jan 25 20202:00 PMANovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
M151Jan 25 20202:30 PMAAAMidgetNiagara North StarsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MB142Jan 26 202012:00 PMAAAMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsSleeman Centre
B109Jan 26 20201:30 PMAAABantamHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MA279Jan 26 20202:30 PMAAAMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
FIN213Jan 26 20203:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MB211Jan 26 20204:30 PMAAAMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsSleeman Centre
M223Jan 26 20205:15 PMAAAMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B233Jan 26 20205:45 PMAAABantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MMMD139Jan 27 20208:45 PMMDMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Jan 28 20208:00 PMSelectBantam Kitchener Jr RangersCentennial Arena
FINS252Jan 29 20206:20 PMANovice ADP AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MP241Jan 29 20206:45 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMMD137Jan 29 20208:15 PMMDMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Jan 30 20206:30 PMSelectAtomCaledon Hawks Centennial Arena
MA265Jan 30 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB186Jan 30 20207:00 PMAAAMinor BantamHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Jan 30 20207:30 PMSelectPeewee Milton WinterhawksCentennial Arena
MNH136Jan 31 20206:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
P240Jan 31 20207:45 PMAAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MNH119Feb 01 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Centre Wellington FusionUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH131Feb 01 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2New Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FIN226Feb 01 202012:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Niagara Falls FlyersUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MB124Feb 01 202012:00 PMAAAMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A164Feb 01 202012:15 PMAAAAtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
FINS208Feb 01 20201:00 PMAENovice ADP AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Feb 01 20204:00 PMSelectAtomActon Acton Arena
B239Feb 01 20204:40 PMAAABantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
P241Feb 01 20204:45 PMAAAPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A239Feb 01 20205:15 PMAAAAtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
M214Feb 01 20205:30 PMAAAMidgetBurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MP252Feb 02 20203:30 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M230Feb 02 20203:30 PMAAAMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
B241Feb 02 20205:45 PMAAABantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A245Feb 03 20206:45 PMAAAAtomOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Feb 03 20208:30 PMSelectBantam Waterford Centennial Arena
MA154Feb 04 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
A246Feb 05 20207:00 PMAAAAtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MA238Feb 06 20206:30 PMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MNH126Feb 08 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2New Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FINS235Feb 08 202012:00 PMANovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FINS212Feb 08 202012:30 PMAENovice ADP AEMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
Feb 08 20204:00 PMSelectMinor AtomCaledon Hawks Inglewood Arena
P252Feb 08 20204:45 PMAAAPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
Feb 08 20207:00 PMSelectMinor Peewee Waterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick Arena (East)
MNH159Feb 09 202011:30 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
A231Feb 09 202012:00 PMAAAAtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSleeman Centre
MNH130Feb 09 20201:00 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Hespeler ShamrocksCentennial Arena
FIN218Feb 09 20202:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Feb 09 20204:00 PMSelectMinor AtomCaledon Hawks Centennial Arena
Feb 10 20206:00 PMSelectAtomCaledon Hawks Inglewood Arena
MA183Feb 11 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
Feb 11 20208:00 PMSelectBantam Burlington Bulldogs Red Centennial Arena
FIN211Feb 12 20207:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Feb 12 20207:45 PMSelectMinor Peewee Halton Hills ThunderMoldmaster Alcott
Feb 13 20207:30 PMSelectPeewee Rosedale Devils Centennial Arena
Feb 15 20209:30 AMSelectBantam Cambridge HawksCambridge Ice Park
FINS237Feb 15 202011:00 AMANovice ADP AOakville RangersUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MA246Feb 15 202012:00 PMAAAMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MNH109Feb 15 202012:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
MNH164Feb 16 202011:30 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
FINS243Feb 16 20201:00 PMANovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MA263Feb 16 20203:30 PMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Feb 16 20206:00 PMSelectAtomOrangeville Flyers Centennial Arena
FINS238Feb 19 20207:00 PMANovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksCentennial Arena
MA248Feb 20 20207:00 PMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsVictoria Road Rec Centre
Feb 21 20205:30 PMSelectPeewee Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich (Snyder)
Feb 21 20207:00 PMSelectAtomOrangeville Flyers TBD
MNH133Feb 22 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Woolwich WildcatsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH121Feb 22 202011:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 New Hamburg HuskiesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FINS205Feb 22 202011:00 AMAENovice ADP AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
FIN227Feb 22 202012:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Glancaster BombersUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Feb 22 20207:00 PMSelectMinor AtomCambridge HawksKarl Homuth
MNH165Feb 23 202011:30 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MA267Feb 23 202012:15 PMAAAMinor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
Feb 23 20206:00 PMSelectAtomCaledon Hawks Albion Bolton Arena
Feb 25 20207:00 PMSelectBantam Burlington BulldogsAppleby (3)
Feb 27 20206:30 PMSelectAtomActon Centennial Arena
MNH140Feb 28 20206:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Feb 28 20207:00 PMSelectPeewee Kitchener Jr RangersKinsmen Arena
MNH122Feb 29 202010:00 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Minor Novice ADP # 2University of Guelph (Red)
FINS233Feb 29 202010:00 AMANovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
FINS209Feb 29 202011:00 AMAENovice ADP AEMilton Winterhawks AEUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Feb 29 20204:30 PMSelectMinor AtomWoodstock Navy Vets Civic Centre Arena Woodstock
MNH141Mar 01 202011:30 AMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
Mar 01 20205:00 PMSelectAtomWaterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick
FIN224Mar 02 20206:30 PMAANovice ADP AA Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Mar 04 20208:00 PMSelectPeewee Centre Wellington FusionCentennial Arena
Mar 05 20207:00 PMSelectPeewee Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley Arena
FINS210Mar 07 202011:00 AMAENovice ADP AECentre Wellington FusionUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FIN228Mar 07 202012:00 PMAANovice ADP AA Burlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MNH103Mar 07 202012:00 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
FINS242Mar 07 20202:25 PMANovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MNH155Mar 08 20204:30 PMMNADPMinor Novice ADP # 1 New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
FINS218Mar 08 20205:30 PMAENovice ADP AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 09 20208:00 PMSelectBantam Milton WinterhawksCentennial Arena
Mar 10 20207:00 PMSelectAtomWaterloo WolvesCentennial Arena
Mar 11 20207:00 PMSelectMinor Peewee Flamborough BlueCentennial Arena
Mar 12 20207:30 PMSelectPeewee Acton Chargers Centennial Arena
Mar 13 20207:00 PMSelectBantam Acton Chargers Acton Arena
Mar 14 20205:00 PMSelectMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersKitchener Memorial Auditorium
Mar 14 20207:00 PMSelectPeewee Waterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick Arena (East)
Mar 15 20203:30 PMSelectPeewee Woolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Mar 17 20207:30 PMSelectMinor Peewee Milton WinterhawksSherwood Arena
Mar 21 202011:00 AMSelectPeewee Burlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Mar 21 20204:30 PMSelectPeewee Woodstock Navy Jets Woodstock District Community Complex
Mar 22 20205:30 PMSelectAtomCentre Wellington FusionCentre Wellington Community Centre
Mar 25 20208:00 PMSelectBantam Acton Chargers Centennial Arena
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 4:34 PM