Schedule & Results (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20186:30 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Blue)
Sep 05 20186:15 PMAAAtomWaterloo WolvesCambridge Ice Park
Sep 05 20186:45 PMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr. BulldogsMohawk 4-Ice
Sep 08 20184:15 PMAAAMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Sep 08 20187:15 PMAENoviceCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Sep 09 201810:00 AMAAAMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersNormanby Arena
Sep 09 20182:00 PMAENoviceCentre Wellington FusionElora Arena
Sep 15 20184:30 PMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr. BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Sep 15 20186:45 PMAMinor AtomAncaster AvalancheWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Nov 18 20187:15 PMAAAMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz KW Ice)
Jan 05 20193:30 PMAAMinor AtomBurlington Jr Cougars Stone Ridge Arena
TCP-MBH-B-7Feb 11 20198:00 PMAEMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Feb 18 20197:15 PMSelectAtomOakville RangersCanlan Ice Sports
Feb 21 20196:30 PMSelectAtomFlamborough SabresHarry Howell Arena
TCP-AB-A-12Feb 22 20197:30 PMAAAtomOakville RangersCentennial Arena
QF-MA-11Feb 23 20199:00 AMAAAMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsHoliday (1)
TCP-MPS-B-11Feb 23 201911:30 AMAMinor PeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-PS-B-15Feb 23 201912:00 PMAPeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionSleeman Centre
Feb 23 201912:15 PMSelectNoviceBrantford SaintsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MP268Feb 23 201912:45 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-AS-B-12Feb 23 20191:15 PMAAtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
QF-A-3Feb 23 20191:15 PMAAAAtomBrampton 45sS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
QF-MA-15Feb 23 20191:30 PMAAAMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsHoliday (1)
TCP-BS-B-7Feb 23 20191:30 PMABantamCaledon HawksSleeman Centre
Q-P-A-5Feb 23 20192:30 PMAAAPeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-BB-A-9Feb 23 20193:00 PMAABantamBrampton 45sSleeman Centre
Q-B-A-15Feb 23 20194:15 PMAAABantamBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
O-MAA-Q1-4Feb 23 20194:30 PMAAMidgetLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
QF-A-7Feb 23 20194:45 PMAAAAtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Q-MB-B-10Feb 23 20195:15 PMAAAMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
O-MMAA-Q1-4Feb 23 20196:45 PMAAMinor MidgetBelle River CanadiensWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-MBH-B-9Feb 23 20198:30 PMAEMinor BantamWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
QF-A-15Feb 24 201911:30 AMAAAAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian
TCP-NH-17Feb 24 20192:10 PMAENoviceMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
SF2-MM-5Feb 24 20192:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
QF-A-19Feb 24 20193:15 PMAAAAtomOakville RangersS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
TCP-MPH-B-7Feb 24 20193:30 PMAEMinor PeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-MAB-A-10Feb 24 20194:00 PMAAMinor AtomOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-MAH-A-11Feb 24 20194:05 PMAEMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MBS-A-11Feb 24 20195:00 PMAMinor BantamHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-NS-A-14Feb 24 20195:10 PMANoviceOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MMAA-Q1-5Feb 24 20195:30 PMAAMinor MidgetBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Q-P-A-6Feb 24 20196:30 PMAAAPeeWeeHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-AS-B-13Feb 25 20196:30 PMAAtomHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-NB-A-19Feb 25 20196:45 PMAANoviceGarden City Minor FalconsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-PB-A-1Feb 25 20197:00 PMAAPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
O-MMAA-Q1-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMAAMinor MidgetBelle River CanadiensWest End Recreation Centre (1)
O-MAA-Q1-6Feb 25 20197:30 PMAAMidgetLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
SF2-MM-6Feb 25 20198:30 PMAAAMinor MidgetNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-BB-A-13Feb 25 20198:45 PMAABantamFlamborough SabresWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Feb 25 20199:15 PMSelectBantam Kitchener Jr RangersActivia Sportsplex
Feb 26 20196:30 PMSelectAtomHalton Hills ThunderMoldmaster Alcott
TCP-MAS-A-2Feb 26 20196:40 PMAMinor AtomAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MP135Feb 26 20197:00 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
Feb 27 20195:15 PMSelectPeewee Oakville RangersCanlan Ice Sports
TCP-MAB-A-6Feb 27 20196:30 PMAAMinor AtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-NB-A-21Feb 27 20196:45 PMAANoviceFlamborough SabresWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PL-MM-MD-3Feb 27 20197:15 PMMDMinor MidgetBrampton 45s BlackEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-BS-B-23Feb 27 20197:45 PMABantamBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Q-B-A-7Feb 27 20198:00 PMAAABantamBurlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MAH-A-8Feb 28 20197:00 PMAEMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-BH-A-15Feb 28 20197:00 PMAEBantamDundas BluesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-PB-A-9Feb 28 20197:40 PMAAPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-PR-A-7Feb 28 20198:00 PMAEPeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
PL-MM-MD-20Feb 28 20198:45 PMMDMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-NS-A-4Mar 01 20196:30 PMANoviceHespeler ShamrocksCentennial Arena
TCP-MPH-B-8Mar 01 20197:45 PMAEMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Q-B-A-13Mar 01 20199:00 PMAAABantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-AB-A-15Mar 02 201911:15 AMAAAtomHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Q-P-A-8Mar 02 20192:30 PMAAAPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP270Mar 02 20192:45 PMAAAMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-PS-B-11Mar 02 20194:00 PMAPeeWeeDundas BluesCoronation
TCP-AS-B-21Mar 02 20194:30 PMAAtomWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PL-MM-MD-23Mar 02 20198:15 PMMDMinor MidgetBrampton 45s GoldWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-NB-A-15Mar 03 20192:00 PMAANoviceOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Q-P-A-11Mar 03 20193:30 PMAAAPeeWeeHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
TCP-PB-A-12Mar 03 20194:15 PMAAPeeWeeNiagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
TCP-NH-12Mar 03 20194:30 PMAENoviceHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Q-B-A-2Mar 03 20194:45 PMAAABantamBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-BS-B-8Mar 03 20197:00 PMABantamHespeler ShamrocksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-BH-A-19Mar 03 20198:00 PMAEBantamMilton WinterhawksMemorial
Mar 04 20196:30 PMSelectAtomActon Centennial Arena
TCP-MPS-B-7Mar 04 20197:10 PMAMinor PeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Mar 04 20197:15 PMSelectNoviceOakville RangersCanlan Ice Sports
TCP-PS-B-13Mar 04 20197:30 PMAPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TCP-BB-A-2Mar 04 20198:20 PMAABantamBrampton 45sTerry Miller
PL-MM-MD-15Mar 04 20199:10 PMMDMinor MidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Mar 05 20197:00 PMSelectPeewee Burlington BulldogsCentennial Arena
TCP-PR-A-2Mar 05 20197:45 PMAEPeeWeeAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BH-A-16Mar 05 20198:30 PMAEBantamHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MAH-A-7Mar 06 20196:30 PMAEMinor Atom Dundas BluesVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-MAS-A-11Mar 06 20196:45 PMAMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TCP-NH-11Mar 06 20197:00 PMAENoviceBrampton 45sCentennial Arena
TCP-PR-A-4Mar 06 20197:30 PMAEPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PB-A-3Mar 06 20197:30 PMAAPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
TCP-MPH-B-2Mar 07 20196:30 PMAEMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksMayfield
Mar 07 20196:30 PMSelectNoviceBrantford 99 er'sCentennial Arena
TCP-MAB-A-9Mar 07 20197:00 PMAAMinor AtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
Mar 07 20197:30 PMSelectBantam Brantford SaintsCentennial Arena
TCP-MBH-B-2Mar 07 20198:15 PMAEMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionElora
PL-MM-MD-19Mar 07 20199:15 PMMDMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PL-MM-MD-21Mar 09 20191:15 PMMDMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
Mar 09 20192:30 PMSelectPeewee Halton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Mar 10 20193:30 PMSelectPeewee Brantford 99 er'sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Mar 10 20195:00 PMSelectNoviceCaledon HawksAlbion Bolton Arena
Mar 10 20197:00 PMSelectBantam Waterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick
Mar 16 20192:30 PMSelectPeewee Burlington Jr CougarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Mar 18 20196:30 PMSelectAtomCentre Wellington FusionCentennial Arena
Mar 19 20197:00 PMSelectPeewee Ancaster AvalancheCentennial Arena
Mar 21 20196:30 PMSelectNoviceOakville RangersCentennial Arena
Mar 21 20197:30 PMSelectBantam Waterloo WolvesCentennial Arena
Mar 28 20197:00 PMSelectPeewee Woodstock Navy Jets Woodstock District Community Complex
Apr 02 20196:00 PMSelectPeewee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 5:49 AM