Record Details, Atom, Select, 2014-2015 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110041110041
Tournament4121121064202816105414026
Regular Season9432341995402821189726240
Overall1355346291610606038291511310667
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101027101027
Brantford 99 er's1100621100602200122
Brantford 99ers00000011001021100102
Brantford Saints110050110041220091
Burlington Bulldogs202024211045413069
Burlington White Bulldogs101023000000101023
Cambridge Hawks100144110050210194
Centre Wellington Fusion101025101014202039
Chedoke Express100133000000100133
Coronation Bengals000000110073110073
Flamborough Sabres11001111100902200201
Halton Hills Thunder100122101016201138
Kitchener Jr Rangers110041110021220062
Leaside Flames Gold000000110052110052
Richmond Hill000000101012101012
Stouffville101012000000101012
Unionville000000110030110030
Waterloo Wolves110042101005211047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000101005101005
Brantford Civic Centre000000110041110041
Centennial Arena200266000000200266
Centre Wellington Community Centre000000101014101014
Clipper Sports Complex - Rink 1000000211042211042
Dickson Arena000000110050110050
Firestone Arena - NHL Pad000000110073110073
Gretzky Centre 1 (Brantford)210195000000210195
Gretzky Centre 4 (Brantford)000000110052110052
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110021110021
Lawfield Arena101023000000101023
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Blue00000011001021100102
Moldmaster (B)000000101016101016
Mountainside Recreation Centre000000101024101024
North Wentworth Arena000000110090110090
Skyway Arena 000000110021110021
Stouffville Arena - Pad A101012000000101012
University of Guelph (Gold)101012000000101012
Victoria Road Rec Centre4220111000000042201110
Wayne Gretzky Centre000000110060110060
Wayne Gretzky Centre (Brantford) Pad 1000000101027101027
West End Recreation Centre (1)11001110000001100111
West End Recreation Centre (2)110050000000110050
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 10:00 PM