Centennial Arena, Venues (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
SD1
Team 01
7:00 AM
vs. SD1 - Team 03
[1/3 ice]
TYK
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 04
TYK
Team 05
9:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 02
TYK
Team 03
10:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 06
SD2
Team 02
11:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 04
SD2
Team 01
12:00 PM
vs. SD2 - Team 03
SD1
Team 02
1:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 04
[1/3 ice]
ATO
Team 01
(5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02
[ATPL21]
TKADP
Yellow / Red
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr Cougars
PW
Team 03 (Gray)
(3-10)
4:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 09 (Light Blue)
[PWPL27]
PW
Team 01 (Yellow)
(5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 02 (Gold)
[PWPL28]
PW
Team 05 (Dark Blue)
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 08 (White)
[PWPL29]
PW
Team 06 (Orange)
(0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 10 (Black)
[PWPL30]
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
Select
Peewee
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
AAA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development Session
AA
Atom
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TCP-AB-A-12]
TKADP
Tyke ADP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Tyke Devlopment
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 02 & Team 03
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 02 & Team 03
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 01 & Team 03
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 02 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 05 & Team 06
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 01 & Team 02
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 03 & Team 04
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 05 & Team 06
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 07 & Team 08
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
TYK
Team 05
7:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 06
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 02
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 01
9:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 03
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 02
10:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 03
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 01
11:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
SD1
Team 02
12:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 03
[1/3 ICE]
SD1
Team 01
1:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 04
[1/3 ICE]
ATO
Team 10
(1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06
[ATPL26]
PW
Team 05 (Dark Blue)
(4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 06 (Orange)
[PWPL31]
PW
Team 04 (Green)
(0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 10 (Black)
[PWPL32]
PW
Team 03 (Gray)
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 07 (Red)
[PWPL33]
PW
Team 01 (Yellow)
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 09 (Light Blue)
[PWPL34]
PW
Team 02 (Gold)
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 08 (White)
[PWPL35]
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TKADP
Tyke ADP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tyke Devlopment
AA
Novice
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-NB-A-19]
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development Session
MD
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
AAA
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development Session
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
TKADP
Black / White
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr Cougars
AE
Novice
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-NH-10]
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-NS-A-4]
AA
Minor Atom
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TCP-MAB-A-6]
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
TKADP
Tyke ADP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Tyke Devlopment
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 03
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 02 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 03
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 02 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 05 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 01 & Team 06
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 03 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 08
(5-1)
5:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 07
[BAPL17]
BAN
Team 02
(5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 01
[BAPL18]
BAN
Team 06
(2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 04
[BAPL19]
BAN
Team 03
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team 05
[BAPL20]
03040506070809
TYK
Team 03
7:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 02
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 06
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 05
9:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 02
10:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 01
11:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 03
[1/2 ICE]
SD1
Team 02
12:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 04
[1/3 ICE]
SD1
Team 01
1:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 03
[1/3 ICE]
ATO
Team 02
(0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08
[ATPL36]
TKADP
Yellow / Red
3:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
TKADP
Black / White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 07 (Red)
(3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 02 (Gold)
[PWPL37]
PW
Team 06 (Orange)
(1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 04 (Green)
[PWPL38]
PW
Team 08 (White)
(7-2)
6:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 03 (Gray)
[PWPL39]
PW
Team 05 (Dark Blue)
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 01 (Yellow)
[PWPL40]
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TKADP
Tyke ADP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tyke Devlopment
Select
Atom
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Acton
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development Session
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
Select
Peewee
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-NH-11]
AAA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99 er's
A
Novice
W (9-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-NS-A-2]
Select
Bantam
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford Saints
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TKADP
Yellow / Red
6:30 PM
vs. Milton White
TKADP
Tyke ADP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Tyke Devlopment
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
OMHA Booking
10111213141516
TKADP
Black / White
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Attack
TKADP
Yellow / Red
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Storm
TKADP
Black / White
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
PW
Team 08 (White) & Team 07 (Red)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 09
(5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
[ATPL41]
TKADP
Black / White
3:00 PM
vs. Paris
PW
Team 10 (Black) & Team 09 (Light Blue)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 02 (Gold) & Team 01 (Yellow)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 04 (Green) & Team 03 (Gray)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 06 (Orange) & Team 05 (Dark Blue)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
A
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
TKADP
Tyke ADP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tyke Devlopment
Select
Atom
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
Select
Peewee
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
TYK
Team 05
7:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 02
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 03
8:00 AM
vs. TYK - Team 06
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 01
9:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 02
10:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 03
[1/2 ICE]
SD1
Team 02
11:00 AM
vs. SD1 - Team 03
[1/3 ICE]
SD1
Team 01
12:00 PM
vs. SD1 - Team 04
[1/3 ICE]
TYK
Team 01
2:30 PM
vs. TYK - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
TKADP
Black / White
3:30 PM
vs. Brampton Blue
BAN
Team 05 & Team 03
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Team 04 & Team 08
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
A
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Coaches Clinic`
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke ADP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tyke Devlopment
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 01 & Team 06
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
TKADP
Black / White
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
A
Minor Atom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Team 03
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Ice
TKADP
Tyke ADP
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Tyke Devlopment
TYK
Team 01 & Team 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 02 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 05 & Team 06
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Bantam
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
SD2
Team 03
8:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
SD2
Team 01
9:00 AM
vs. SD2 - Team 02
[1/2 ICE]
SD1
Team 03
10:00 AM
vs. SD1 - Team 04
[1/3 ICE]
SD1
Team 01
11:00 AM
vs. SD1 - Team 02
[1/3 ICE]
TYK
Team 05
12:00 PM
vs. TYK - Team 06
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 02
1:00 PM
vs. TYK - Team 04
[1/2 ICE]
TYK
Team 01
2:00 PM
vs. TYK - Team 03
[1/2 ICE]
TKADP
Tyke ADP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Skills Day
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 11:44 AM