Centennial Arena, Venues (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
A
Minor Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
2:30 PM-5:30 PM
Evaluation Skates
Bantam / Minor Midget Division
5:30 PM-9:30 PM
Evaluation Skates
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Peewee
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[A109]
AE
PeeWee
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH115]
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[PB120]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAS116]
AE
Minor Bantam
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBH144]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Last name A-K
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Last name K-Z
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Last names A-I
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Last names J-Z
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Last names A-J
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Last names K-Z
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Last names A-J
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Last names K-Z
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(11-3)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A1]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A2]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(8-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A3]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
(4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A4]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MB`1]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(2-6)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MB`2]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MB`3]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
A
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
06070809101112
NOV
Team 04 (Red) & Team 03 (White)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 (Black) & Team 01 (Blue)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(10-6)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A5]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(8-0)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[A6]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
(2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A7]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[A8]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MB`4]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MB`5]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MB`6]
MD
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAH133]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
NOV
Team 04 (Red) & Team 03 (White)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 (Black) & Team 01 (Blue)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow) & Team 06 (Tan)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 (Red) & Team 08 (Orange)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 (Black) & Team 02 (Teal)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 (Blue) & Team 04 (White)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
A
Atom & Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PUP
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02
(1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 05
[BMM9]
B/MM
Team 06
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 03
[BMM10]
B/MM
Team 01
(3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 07
[BMM11]
B/MM
Team 08
(5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 04
[BMM12]
20212223242526
NOV
Team 04 (Red) & Team 03 (White)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 (Black) & Team 01 (Blue)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A13]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
(2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A14]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[A15]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
(4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A16]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MB`10]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MB`11]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MB`12]
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AH237]
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
A
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
NOV
Team 04 (Red) & Team 03 (White)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 02 (Black) & Team 01 (Blue)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 04 (White)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[A17]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A18]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A19]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A20]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MB`13]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MB`14]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MB`15]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Novice ADP AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
First Shift Program
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AH172]
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
7:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NH1]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
8:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NH2]
MN
Team 04
9:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 03
[MN1]
MN
Team 01
10:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN2]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[A25]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[A26]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A27]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[A28]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MB`16]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MB`17]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MB`18]
AAA
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
First Shift Program
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
A
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 01
[BMM25]
B/MM
Team 04
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 06
[BMM26]
B/MM
Team 03
6:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 08
[BMM27]
B/MM
Team 07
7:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 02
[BMM28]
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 4:34 PM