Centennial Arena, Venues (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
MN
Team 04
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 01
[MN27]
MN
Team 03
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN28]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
(2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NF11]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
(11-6)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NF12]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
(0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP17]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[AP18]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
(1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[AP19]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
(4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[AP20]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP24]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP23]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP22]
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Novice ADP A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Acton
A
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
MN
Team 02
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 04
[MN29]
MN
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 03
[MN30]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
(8-4)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NF13]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
(1-6)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NF14]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[AP21]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[AP22]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP23]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[AP24]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MBP25]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP26]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
(0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP27]
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MAH-A11]
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Team Ice
Select
Bantam
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MN
Team 01
6:00 PM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN23]
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Select
Peewee
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Ice
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03
(0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 01
[BMMP0121]
B/MM
Team 04
(1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 06
[BMMP0122]
B/MM
Team 07
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 08
[BMMP0123]
B/MM
Team 02
(2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 05
[BMMP0124]
08091011121314
MN
Team 03
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 04
[MN31]
MN
Team 02
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 01
[MN32]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
(4-7)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NF15]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
(6-1)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NF16]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[AP25]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP26]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[AP27]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[AP28]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP28]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MBP29]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP30]
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
First Shift Program
Select
Atom
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Blue
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Acton Chargers
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Select
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
Select
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
22232425262728
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Paris
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Acton Chargers
Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. North London
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 4:50 PM