West End Recreation Centre (1), Venues (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
A
Atom
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AS308]
A
Minor Bantam
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS309]
AAA
Bantam
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B207]
AA
Midget
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MB258]
MD
Minor Midget
9:05 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAH169]
A
Minor PeeWee
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS153]
AA
Minor Midget
T (3-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB187]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
AE
Minor Bantam
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Team Ice
AE
Novice ADP AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Solo
05060708091011
AE
PeeWee
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Solo
AA
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MA-A-A-12]
A
Minor Bantam
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MB-A-A-6]
MID
Team 03
(12-7)
8:45 PM
vs. MID - Team 06
[M25]
A
Minor Midget
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks AE
[O-MM-AE1-A-7]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[MM235]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
AAA
PeeWee
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Team Ice
PW
Team 03
(4-4)
2:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 05
[PW61]
AA
Minor PeeWee
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-AA-A-13]
AA
Minor Bantam
W (4-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MB-AA-A-4]
12131415161718
AE
Minor PeeWee
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-AE1-C-4]
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MA-AE1-B-5]
A
Minor PeeWee
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MP-A-C-3]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
[O-MM-AE1-A-6]
A
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-P-A-D-4]
AA
Midget
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-M-AA-C-4]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
AA
Novice ADP AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-A-A-D-01]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[MP221]
AA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
AA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MM-AA-B-5]
AAA
Bantam
L (4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[B230]
A
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
[O-MM-AE1-A-5]
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Atom
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AE1-B-4]
A
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MB-A-A-4]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-A-C-1]
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Ice
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[MB235]
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[B181]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
PW
Team 09 & Team 10
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 07 & Team 08
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-A-AE2-A-9]
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MP-AA-A-15]
AA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-A-5]
262728293031Feb 01
AA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[B233]
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-A-A-9]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MP-AE1-C-5]
A
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-B-A-C-3]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[MB186]
AA
Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-M-AA-C-5]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Ice
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-AA-A-14]
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[A239]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
AAA
Atom
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
4:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-AS-A5]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MP252]
AA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MB-AA-A-6]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[P240]
A
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 1:11 AM