Schedule & Results, AA Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 15 20187:00 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActivia Sportsplex
PB105Sep 20 20196:45 PMPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BB114Sep 21 20194:45 PMBantamBurlington Eagles GoldUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MPB228Sep 22 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MMB157Sep 22 20196:05 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AB117Sep 23 20196:45 PMAtomGarden City Minor FalconsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAB118Sep 24 20197:00 PMMinor AtomGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB122Sep 24 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MBB120Sep 24 20198:45 PMMinor BantamGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
PB120Sep 25 20197:30 PMPeeWeeGarden City Minor FalconsCentennial Arena
MPB120Sep 25 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BB124Sep 25 20198:30 PMBantamWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MMB268Sep 25 20199:15 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB121Sep 26 20197:00 PMMinor AtomNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BB125Sep 26 20198:50 PMBantamOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
AB124Sep 27 20196:30 PMAtomBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
PB126Sep 28 20194:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
MBB248Sep 28 20195:00 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB128Sep 28 20196:15 PMBantamGarden City Minor FalconsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB124Sep 28 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMB262Sep 28 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB255Sep 29 20191:45 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersSleeman Centre
MBB119Sep 30 20198:15 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MMB263Sep 30 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB125Oct 01 20196:15 PMMinor AtomFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB134Oct 01 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB134Oct 02 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB135Oct 02 20197:30 PMPeeWeeNiagara Falls FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB139Oct 03 20197:40 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedOakville
MBB141Oct 03 20198:15 PMMinor BantamNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BB240Oct 03 20198:30 PMBantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPB140Oct 05 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB142Oct 05 20194:45 PMBantamNiagara Falls FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBB143Oct 05 20195:30 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB109Oct 05 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB248Oct 05 20198:00 PMMidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBB263Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MAB146Oct 07 20196:30 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB145Oct 07 20196:45 PMAtomGlancaster BombersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB153Oct 07 20197:45 PMMidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB111Oct 07 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MAB149Oct 09 20196:30 PMMinor AtomWest Niagara Flying AcesVictoria Road Rec Centre
AB151Oct 09 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MBB152Oct 09 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB245Oct 09 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPB260Oct 12 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PB122Oct 12 20193:30 PMPeeWeeWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
AB159Oct 12 20194:15 PMAtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBB158Oct 12 20195:00 PMMinor BantamWest Niagara Flying AcesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB212Oct 12 20195:15 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB122Oct 12 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB159Oct 13 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BB160Oct 13 20198:40 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMemorial
PB162Oct 14 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB163Oct 15 20196:30 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBB162Oct 15 20197:50 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB164Oct 16 20196:30 PMMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB165Oct 16 20197:30 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB104Oct 16 20198:40 PMMidgetGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MMB114Oct 17 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MB111Oct 17 20199:00 PMMidgetFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBB205Oct 18 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BB168Oct 18 20198:45 PMBantamBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB101Oct 19 20192:10 PMPeeWeeGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB170Oct 19 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAB119Oct 19 20193:45 PMMinor AtomBurlington Eagles BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB135Oct 19 20194:45 PMMinor MidgetWest Niagara Flying AcesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBB173Oct 19 20195:00 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAB306Oct 20 20191:15 PMMinor AtomHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPB125Oct 20 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AB173Oct 21 20196:45 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB125Oct 21 20199:00 PMMidgetGarden City FalconsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAB179Oct 23 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Eagles GoldVictoria Road Rec Centre
BB254Oct 23 20196:45 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB180Oct 23 20197:30 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB128Oct 23 20198:30 PMMidgetWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
AB131Oct 24 20197:00 PMAtomNiagara Falls FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB183Oct 24 20197:45 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MMB121Oct 25 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB183Oct 26 20192:55 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPB185Oct 26 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB184Oct 26 20194:45 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MMB148Oct 26 20197:15 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB121Oct 26 20197:30 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
PB295Oct 27 20191:10 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB189Oct 27 20192:15 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB190Oct 27 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB187Oct 28 20196:45 PMAtomBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AB190Oct 29 20197:00 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BB192Oct 29 20197:20 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MPB193Oct 29 20197:40 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MMB155Oct 29 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMemorial
MAB194Oct 30 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB195Oct 30 20197:30 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB167Oct 30 20198:45 PMMidgetCaledon HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
BB115Oct 31 20196:45 PMBantamBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MBB203Nov 02 20193:00 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB161Nov 02 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB251Nov 02 20197:30 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AB210Nov 03 20191:25 PMAtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMB200Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MBB278Nov 03 20195:45 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPB201Nov 04 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
AB201Nov 04 20196:45 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB208Nov 05 20197:45 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MBB211Nov 05 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
BB205Nov 05 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB209Nov 06 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB210Nov 06 20197:30 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAB217Nov 09 201912:40 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPB215Nov 09 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PB241Nov 09 20195:00 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBB218Nov 09 20195:00 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MMB174Nov 09 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB226Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersSleeman Centre
BB268Nov 10 20198:15 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAB222Nov 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB215Nov 11 20196:45 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB164Nov 11 20199:00 PMMidgetCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBB223Nov 12 20198:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MAB224Nov 13 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
AB114Nov 13 20197:00 PMAtomWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
PB225Nov 13 20197:30 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBB228Nov 13 20197:40 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB227Nov 14 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMB185Nov 14 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MB172Nov 14 20199:15 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB173Nov 15 20199:10 PMMidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PB234Nov 16 20192:30 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
MAB229Nov 16 20194:15 PMMinor AtomBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB230Nov 16 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB226Nov 16 20194:45 PMBantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB150Nov 17 20191:45 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersSleeman Centre
MBB113Nov 17 20193:30 PMMinor BantamGlancaster BombersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
AB227Nov 18 20196:40 PMAtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BB228Nov 18 20198:55 PMBantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MB181Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAB239Nov 20 20196:30 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
AB235Nov 20 20197:00 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB240Nov 20 20197:30 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPB241Nov 20 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MMB197Nov 20 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BB198Nov 21 20198:30 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
BB204Nov 23 20195:00 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MB253Nov 24 20194:45 PMMidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB251Nov 25 20196:30 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB243Nov 25 20196:45 PMAtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB203Nov 25 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MB195Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidgetOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BB244Nov 25 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB247Nov 26 20196:30 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB254Nov 27 20196:30 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPB275Nov 27 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBB257Nov 27 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBB249Nov 28 20197:15 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MB199Nov 28 20198:45 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BB252Nov 29 20198:45 PMBantamBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMB213Dec 01 20192:00 PMMinor MidgetHalton Hills ThunderSleeman Centre
AB257Dec 02 20196:45 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB209Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidgetBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBB267Dec 03 20197:50 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MMB220Dec 03 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksMemorial
PB270Dec 04 20196:30 PMPeeWeeMilton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAB269Dec 04 20197:00 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueCentennial Arena
MPB110Dec 05 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeGlancaster BombersVictoria Road Rec Centre
AB211Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBB310Dec 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPB264Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PB267Dec 07 20196:30 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
AB271Dec 09 20196:45 PMAtomBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB305Dec 09 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MB223Dec 09 20199:00 PMMidgetCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AB274Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBB286Dec 10 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MMB110Dec 10 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB284Dec 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBurlington Eagles GoldVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
PB288Dec 12 20197:45 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BB156Dec 12 20198:15 PMBantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPB290Dec 14 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BB282Dec 14 20194:15 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBB293Dec 14 20195:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles GoldWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MMB239Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BB170Dec 15 20191:35 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersSleeman Centre
MAB294Dec 15 20192:15 PMMinor AtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB230Dec 15 20193:15 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPB295Dec 15 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MB231Dec 15 20197:10 PMMidgetOakville Rangers BlueOakville
AB285Dec 16 20196:45 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MMB222Dec 16 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MB237Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB298Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
BB289Dec 17 20199:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB299Dec 18 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMilton WinterhawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBB233Dec 18 20196:45 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PB300Dec 18 20197:30 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
AB295Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BB296Dec 21 20193:30 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MBB308Dec 21 20195:00 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPB306Dec 21 20195:20 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MMB252Dec 21 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPB155Dec 22 20191:45 PMMinor PeeWeeWest Niagara Flying AcesSleeman Centre
AB294Dec 22 20192:15 PMAtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MBB128Dec 22 20193:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington Eagles BlueSleeman Centre
MAB288Dec 22 20193:25 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB190Dec 22 20194:10 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueOakville
MB258Dec 22 20197:30 PMMidgetHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AB229Dec 23 20196:45 PMAtomOakville Rangers BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BB276Dec 23 20197:50 PMBantamOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MMB187Dec 23 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:14 AM