Record Details, House League Select (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintHouse League Select Detailed Category Record for 2019-2020
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament18693424311470172529101635968
Regular Season371521111613839201541181087635365234246
Overall5521304158181502422413513310545528293314
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom1265146311274134232413928054
Bantam 18711055431911626335371817211878
Minor Atom1135324284040220153932648
Minor Peewee 716094871607281421201676
Peewee 7430243185212927159515358
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99 er's101046110030211076
Burlington Bulldogs6213191322006384132516
Burlington Bulldogs Red 110051110030220081
Caledon Hawks 211075220010643101711
Cambridge Hawks4310161462401321105502935
Dofasco Steelhawks000000211028211028
Dundas 110030110051220081
Halton Hills Thunder54102713431013897204021
Kitchener Jr Rangers5140112630213781611433
Milton Winterhawks403172443107783411431
Oakville Ducks000000202013202013
Oakville Rangers1010162020183030214
Orangeville Flyers 101026101013202039
Rosedale Devils 11006510104621101011
Waterford 1100601001662101126
Waterloo Wolves6060919303041790901336
Woodstock Navy Vets 211066000000211066
Woolwich Wildcats00000022001432200143
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000210143210143
Branchaud-Briere Complexe (Branchaud)211088000000211088
Brantford Civic Centre110061110030220091
Centennial Arena2511131798800000025111317988
Dickson Arena00000030306173030617
FH Sherman - East Pad101012101007202019
FH Sherman - West Pad202037000000202037
FH Sherman Rec Centre1100323210944310126
IRC312097000000312097
Karl Homuth201134000000201134
Milton Sports Centre-B000000321047321047
Moldmaster (B)000000220081220081
Nottawasaga Arena000000202028202028
Victoria Road Rec Centre5230172100000052301721
West End Recreation Centre (1)312079000000312079
West End Recreation Centre (2)3120121800000031201218
Woolwich (Snyder)00000022001432200143
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 8:42 AM