Centennial Arena, Venues, Team 05 (White), MB (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
MN
Team 04
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 02
[MN13]
MN
Team 01
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 03
[MN14]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NH9]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NH10]
A
Novice ADP A
11:00 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HINS170]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[A50]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(6-5)
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04 (White)
[A51]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
(6-2)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[A52]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
(2-7)
3:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[A49]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
(1-3)
4:00 PM
@ MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MB`34]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(3-3)
5:00 PM
@ MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MB`35]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MB`36]
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PS229]
AE
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
A
Novice ADP A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Novice ADP AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Team Ice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Atom
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
AA
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Solo
AA
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PUP
A
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Solo
PW
Team 06 & Team 05
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
05060708091011
MN
Team 02
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 03
[MN15]
MN
Team 04
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 01
[MN16]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NH11]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NH12]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow) & Team 06 (Tan)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 (Red) & Team 08 (Orange)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 (Black) & Team 02 (Teal)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 (Blue) & Team 04 (White)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 04 (Blue) & Team 03 (Green)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 06 (Black) & Team 05 (White)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice with Team 06 (Black)
MB
Team 02 (Orange) & Team 01 (Red)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
A
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
(8-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-AE2-A-7]
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Select
Minor Peewee
(1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
MN
Team 03
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 04
[MN17]
MN
Team 01
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 02
[MN18]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NH13]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NH14]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(2-7)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[A57]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
(2-2)
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04 (White)
[A58]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
(4-2)
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[A59]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
(3-4)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[A60]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(2-2)
3:00 PM
@ MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MBP4]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
(2-3)
4:00 PM
@ MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP5]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
(4-1)
5:00 PM
@ MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP6]
A
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Atom
(2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MA-A-A-11]
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
(0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
(5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Select
Peewee
(1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
AE
Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Ice
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
MN
Team 03
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 01
[MN19]
MN
Team 02
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 04
[MN20]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
(7-1)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NF1]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
(10-2)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NF2]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MNH113]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(4-1)
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP1]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(1-4)
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[AP2]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
(1-4)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[AP3]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(2-3)
3:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[AP4]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(6-1)
4:00 PM
@ MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP9]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(2-5)
5:00 PM
@ MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP8]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(4-1)
6:00 PM
@ MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP7]
A
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
A
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
AA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
262728293031Feb 01
MN
Team 01
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 04
[MN21]
MN
Team 03
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 02
[MN22]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NF3]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NF4]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[AP5]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[AP6]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[AP7]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP8]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
3:00 PM
@ MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP10]
MB
Team 05 (White)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP11]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
5:00 PM
@ MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP12]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
A
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
AE
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-A-AE2-A-8]
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-A-A-D-02]
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
A
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
MN
Team 02
7:00 AM
@ MN - Team 01
[MN23]
MN
Team 04
8:00 AM
@ MN - Team 03
[MN24]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
9:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NF5]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
10:00 AM
@ NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NF6]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[AP9]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
12:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 04 (White)
[AP10]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
1:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[AP11]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[AP12]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
3:00 PM
@ MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP13]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
4:00 PM
@ MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP14]
MB
Team 05 (White)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP15]
MNADP
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Waterford
A
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
A
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
AA
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
AE
Novice ADP AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
A
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:14 AM