Category Calendar, AAA Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
AAA - Minor Atom - Pat Larock Memorial
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Pat Larock Memorial Tournament
AAA - Atom - Pat Larock Memorial Tournament
AAA - Midget - Toronto Titans prospects Tournament
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
vs. Kingston Gaels
Bantam
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Midget
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [MM102]
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
Midget
7:15 PM
@ Toronto Titans
Scotiabank Pond Rink #1
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Scotiabank Pond Rink #1
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Midget
12:15 PM
vs. Timmins Majors
Scotiabank Pond Rink #1
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Midget
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Scotiabank Pond Rink #2
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
PeeWee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
B2B
Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
B2B
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Bantam
2:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
AAA - Midget - Toronto Titans prospects Tournament
PeeWee
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor Midget
9:10 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Sherwood (1) [MM113]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Atom
1:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [A113]
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MA111]
PeeWee
3:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bantam
5:45 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
AAA - Bantam - Toronto Canadiens Cup
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Dryland Training
PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Solo
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [MM250]
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Team Ice
Midget
8:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Ice
Bantam
11:10 AM
@ Fox Motors
Chesswood Rink1
Bantam
5:10 PM
vs. Vaughan Kings
Scotiabank Pond Rink # 4 (Toronto )
Atom & Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Minor Bantam
7:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Dryland Training
Bantam
11:00 AM
@ Brantford 99 er's
Chesswood Rink 4
PeeWee
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Toronto Titans
Scotiabank Pond Rink # 2 (Toronto )
Midget
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
AAA - Bantam - Toronto Canadiens Cup
AAA - Minor Midget - Wendy Dufton Memorial Tournament
Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Midget
5:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MP128]
PeeWee
5:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MA126]
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (1) [P126]
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
B2B
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WFSC - Collins Clothiers [1]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Midget
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Minor Midget
9:45 AM
@ South Kent Academy
WFSC - Collins Clothiers [2]
Minor Midget
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
WFSC - Hanstone Quartz [3]
Atom & Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
PUP
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Atom
12:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
PUP
Minor Midget
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Majors
Nichols A Pad [4]
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [MP135]
Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 5:30 AM