Schedule & Results, AAA Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 02 20196:30 PMPeeWeeCambridge HawksUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
Sep 03 20197:00 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersSleeman Centre
Sep 04 20195:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesCambridge Sports Park (South)
Sep 05 20196:15 PMMinor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersSportworld
Sep 05 20196:30 PMAtomKitchener Jr RangersSportworld
MM102Sep 16 20197:10 PMMinor MidgetOakville RangersSMSC (1)
MP103Sep 18 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB102Sep 19 20197:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP105Sep 19 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MM106Sep 19 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P255Sep 20 20198:00 PMPeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA250Sep 21 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
B243Sep 21 20192:10 PMBantamBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
MB220Sep 21 20193:30 PMMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
A274Sep 22 20191:30 PMAtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
B250Sep 22 20194:00 PMBantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersSleeman Centre
A109Sep 24 20197:00 PMAtomHamilton Jr BulldogsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP113Sep 25 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM113Sep 25 20199:10 PMMinor MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
M243Sep 26 20196:30 PMMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MA112Sep 26 20197:00 PMMinor AtomHalton HurricanesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB109Sep 26 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P113Sep 27 20197:45 PMPeeWeeBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB111Sep 27 20198:15 PMMinor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B179Sep 28 20191:00 PMBantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A113Sep 28 20191:45 PMAtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MA111Sep 28 20193:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
P115Sep 28 20193:15 PMPeeWeeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MM252Sep 28 20195:30 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B115Sep 28 20195:45 PMBantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
B249Sep 29 201912:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesSleeman Centre
M172Sep 29 20195:30 PMMidgetOakville RangersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B117Sep 29 20195:45 PMBantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MM250Sep 30 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
A117Oct 01 20197:00 PMAtomNiagara North StarsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP122Oct 02 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
M103Oct 02 20198:40 PMMidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA119Oct 03 20197:00 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB119Oct 03 20197:00 PMMinor BantamHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP125Oct 04 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
P122Oct 04 20197:45 PMPeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB244Oct 04 20197:50 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
M178Oct 06 201912:00 PMMidgetBuffalo RegalsSleeman Centre
M109Oct 06 20195:15 PMMidgetBuffalo RegalsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MP128Oct 06 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesCentral
P246Oct 06 20195:45 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MM130Oct 07 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
A125Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtomHalton HurricanesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MA126Oct 08 20197:00 PMMinor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
P126Oct 08 20197:00 PMPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
B126Oct 08 20198:30 PMBantamNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MP130Oct 09 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA264Oct 10 20197:00 PMMinor AtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB128Oct 10 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M115Oct 10 20197:15 PMMidgetHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
A127Oct 10 20197:30 PMAtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
A128Oct 12 201912:10 PMAtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MP135Oct 12 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
B131Oct 13 20193:30 PMBantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MA205Oct 13 20193:30 PMMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M117Oct 13 20195:15 PMMidgetBrampton 45sUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
P133Oct 15 20197:00 PMPeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
A135Oct 15 20197:00 PMAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP140Oct 16 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA134Oct 17 20197:00 PMMinor AtomNiagara North StarsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MM137Oct 17 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P137Oct 18 20197:45 PMPeeWeeNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A139Oct 19 201912:30 PMAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA137Oct 19 20194:30 PMMinor AtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
B137Oct 19 20196:15 PMBantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MM139Oct 19 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MP146Oct 20 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
B138Oct 20 20196:15 PMBantamBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A142Oct 22 20197:00 PMAtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB253Oct 22 20197:30 PMMinor BantamHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
M127Oct 22 20198:00 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
P142Oct 23 20197:20 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA141Oct 24 20196:30 PMMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MM146Oct 24 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
B140Oct 24 20198:40 PMBantamHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
MP148Oct 25 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
P145Oct 25 20197:45 PMPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM155Oct 26 20194:15 PMMinor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB145Oct 26 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MA146Oct 27 20193:30 PMMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M133Oct 27 20195:15 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B144Oct 27 20195:45 PMBantamNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P148Oct 29 20196:30 PMPeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
B148Oct 30 20198:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesCentral
M237Oct 30 20198:30 PMMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
P153Nov 01 20197:45 PMPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA103Nov 02 201912:15 PMMinor AtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM247Nov 02 20191:45 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
M140Nov 02 20192:30 PMMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
MB151Nov 02 20193:15 PMMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA167Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor AtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A151Nov 02 20196:00 PMAtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MM158Nov 03 20192:15 PMMinor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M141Nov 03 20195:15 PMMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MP159Nov 03 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesCentral
MP160Nov 04 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
A154Nov 04 20196:30 PMAtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M144Nov 05 20198:00 PMMidgetNiagara North StarsGatecliff
MB156Nov 05 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MB157Nov 07 20197:00 PMMinor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MA154Nov 07 20197:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
P159Nov 07 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MM162Nov 07 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A155Nov 10 20193:30 PMAtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP168Nov 13 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM171Nov 13 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M242Nov 14 20196:30 PMMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MB165Nov 14 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MA159Nov 14 20197:00 PMMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
A257Nov 14 20197:15 PMAtomHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
MM173Nov 14 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P165Nov 15 20197:45 PMPeeWeeBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
B163Nov 15 20198:50 PMBantamOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA161Nov 16 201912:45 PMMinor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
M157Nov 16 20191:30 PMMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersJMRRC (2 - East)
MP173Nov 16 20191:50 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA227Nov 16 20195:00 PMMinor AtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MM125Nov 16 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A107Nov 17 201911:30 AMAtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
B251Nov 17 201912:00 PMBantamHalton HurricanesSleeman Centre
P171Nov 17 20192:30 PMPeeWeeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A177Nov 17 20194:00 PMAtomBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
M185Nov 17 20195:15 PMMidgetBrampton 45sUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B165Nov 17 20195:45 PMBantamHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P105Nov 17 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MM179Nov 18 20197:10 PMMinor MidgetOakville RangersSMSC (1)
A171Nov 19 20197:00 PMAtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP177Nov 20 20198:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB171Nov 21 20197:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP178Nov 21 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M162Nov 21 20198:15 PMMidgetBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MM182Nov 21 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P215Nov 22 20197:15 PMPeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MA173Nov 23 20191:30 PMMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
MB175Nov 24 201912:30 PMMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MP184Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP112Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
M233Nov 24 20198:30 PMMidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A179Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtomHamilton Jr BulldogsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MM188Nov 26 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MP185Nov 27 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
B173Nov 28 20196:45 PMBantamHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MA177Nov 28 20197:00 PMMinor AtomHalton HurricanesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB178Nov 28 20197:00 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P180Nov 29 20197:45 PMPeeWeeBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A183Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
P182Nov 30 20193:15 PMPeeWeeHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MA176Nov 30 20196:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesCentral
M151Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidgetNiagara North StarsSleeman Centre
A188Dec 03 20197:00 PMAtomNiagara North StarsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP193Dec 04 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A189Dec 04 20197:00 PMAtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
M176Dec 04 20198:40 PMMidgetOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MM196Dec 06 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsSMSC (2)
MB245Dec 06 20197:15 PMMinor BantamBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MM202Dec 07 20193:00 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesSMSC (1)
B188Dec 07 20196:15 PMBantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MM206Dec 08 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetBrampton 45sSMSC (1)
MB188Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor BantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MA188Dec 10 20197:00 PMMinor AtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
P191Dec 10 20197:00 PMPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
A193Dec 10 20197:00 PMAtomHalton HurricanesVictoria Road Rec Centre
M126Dec 10 20197:20 PMMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
B191Dec 10 20198:30 PMBantamNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MP198Dec 11 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB193Dec 12 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A195Dec 12 20197:30 PMAtomBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
P196Dec 13 20197:45 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA192Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB132Dec 14 201912:45 PMMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MP203Dec 14 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MB198Dec 14 20194:30 PMMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
B212Dec 15 201912:00 PMBantamNiagara North StarsSleeman Centre
MP253Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsSleeman Centre
B198Dec 15 20195:45 PMBantamHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MB200Dec 16 20197:00 PMMinor BantamNiagara North StarsRidley
M184Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
A203Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
P200Dec 17 20197:00 PMPeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MP208Dec 18 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M166Dec 19 20196:30 PMMidgetHalton HurricanesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MA197Dec 19 20197:00 PMMinor AtomNiagara North StarsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB203Dec 19 20197:00 PMMinor BantamNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MM219Dec 19 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P206Dec 20 20197:45 PMPeeWeeNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A208Dec 21 201912:30 PMAtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA202Dec 21 20194:30 PMMinor AtomNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
B206Dec 21 20194:40 PMBantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
MM222Dec 21 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MM254Dec 22 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
P254Dec 22 20194:30 PMPeeWeeHalton HurricanesSleeman Centre
M193Dec 22 20195:15 PMMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B207Dec 22 20195:45 PMBantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
M199Jan 02 20206:30 PMMidgetNiagara North StarsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
MM227Jan 02 20206:45 PMMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
A102Jan 02 20207:00 PMAtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
P212Jan 02 20207:00 PMPeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
B210Jan 02 20208:30 PMBantamHalton HurricanesActon (Main)
MP215Jan 03 20206:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MB214Jan 04 20207:00 PMMinor BantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MM165Jan 05 202012:45 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsHoliday (2)
A216Jan 05 20201:35 PMAtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
M207Jan 05 20206:00 PMMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
A217Jan 07 20207:00 PMAtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
M201Jan 07 20208:00 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
P218Jan 08 20207:20 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
B216Jan 08 20208:00 PMBantamBurlington EaglesCentral
MM235Jan 09 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P222Jan 10 20207:45 PMPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB224Jan 11 20204:30 PMMinor BantamHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MM238Jan 12 20202:15 PMMinor MidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M208Jan 12 20205:15 PMMidgetSouthern Tier AdmiralsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
A224Jan 13 20206:30 PMAtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB227Jan 13 20207:00 PMMinor BantamNiagara North StarsRidley
A225Jan 14 20207:00 PMAtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MP229Jan 15 20206:45 PMMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA218Jan 16 20207:00 PMMinor AtomBurlington EaglesVictoria Road Rec Centre
MM243Jan 16 20208:15 PMMinor MidgetBurlington EaglesCentral
MA219Jan 18 202011:00 AMMinor AtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MP221Jan 18 20203:15 PMMinor PeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MM253Jan 18 20204:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B153Jan 19 202012:00 PMBantamOakville RangersSleeman Centre
MA221Jan 19 202012:15 PMMinor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
MM116Jan 19 20203:30 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B230Jan 19 20205:45 PMBantamBurlington EaglesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MB233Jan 21 20208:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M216Jan 21 20208:00 PMMidgetNiagara North StarsGatecliff
MP235Jan 22 20207:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
P249Jan 23 20206:45 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MA224Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB235Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor BantamNiagara North StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
B181Jan 23 20208:30 PMBantamBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP236Jan 24 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
P235Jan 24 20207:45 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
A234Jan 25 202012:10 PMAtomBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MB142Jan 26 202012:00 PMMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsSleeman Centre
B109Jan 26 20201:30 PMBantamHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MA279Jan 26 20202:30 PMMinor AtomSouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MB211Jan 26 20204:30 PMMinor BantamBuffalo RegalsSleeman Centre
M223Jan 26 20205:15 PMMidgetGrey-Bruce HighlandersUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
B233Jan 26 20205:45 PMBantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MP241Jan 29 20206:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MA265Jan 30 20207:00 PMMinor AtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MB186Jan 30 20207:00 PMMinor BantamHalton HurricanesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
P240Jan 31 20207:45 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MB124Feb 01 202012:00 PMMinor BantamGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A164Feb 01 202012:15 PMAtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
B239Feb 01 20204:40 PMBantamSouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
P241Feb 01 20204:45 PMPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A239Feb 01 20205:15 PMAtomBuffalo RegalsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
M214Feb 01 20205:30 PMMidgetBurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
M230Feb 02 20203:30 PMMidgetHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
MP252Feb 02 20203:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
B241Feb 02 20205:45 PMBantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
A245Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtomOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
A246Feb 05 20207:00 PMAtomOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MA238Feb 06 20206:30 PMMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P252Feb 08 20204:45 PMPeeWeeGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
A231Feb 09 202012:00 PMAtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersSleeman Centre
MA183Feb 11 20207:00 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
MA246Feb 15 202012:00 PMMinor AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MA263Feb 16 20203:30 PMMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MA248Feb 20 20207:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton Jr BulldogsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MA267Feb 23 202012:15 PMMinor AtomHalton HurricanesSherwood (1)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 4:50 AM