Category Calendar, A Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
A - Bantam - St Thomas Boston Pizza Tournament
A - Minor Bantam - Lake Placid Tournament
A - Atom - Pittsburgh Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
A - Minor Atom - Fort Erie Winter Classic
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PUP
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [AS124]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Minor Bantam
10:15 AM
@ Applewood Coyotes
1980
Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Centre Ice Arena (East Rink)
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
vs. Providence Hockey Club
Saranac Arena
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Atom
7:15 AM
@ Orchard Lake United Red
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (Gold)
Novice ADP A
12:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Cape Cod Lightning
USA
PeeWee
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Clarence Mustangs
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (Black)
Bantam
5:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [BS258]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Hespler Shamrocks
1932
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
A - Minor Bantam - Lake Placid Tournament
A - Atom - Pittsburgh Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
A - Minor Atom - Fort Erie Winter Classic
Atom
7:00 AM
vs. Consolation Game (TBD)
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (Black)
Atom
9:30 AM
vs. Finals (TBD)
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (Black)
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PUP
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
B2B
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Midget
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion AE
Elora [MMS163]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Dryland Training
Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [PS217]
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
B2B
Novice ADP A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
A - Minor Midget - Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
A - Bantam - Notre Dame Fighting Irish Hockey Tournament
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Solo
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP A
2:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [HINS179]
Minor Atom
4:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MAS215]
PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MPS201]
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
A - Minor Midget - Three Rivers Cup Tournament Series
A - Bantam - Notre Dame Fighting Irish Hockey Tournament
A - Minor Bantam - Boston Pizza Tournament
Minor Atom
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Ice
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP A
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mountainside [HINS150]
Atom
4:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
Atom
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MBS226]
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP A
1:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [PS275]
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MAS228]
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS215]
Minor Midget
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Solo
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:25 PM