Schedule & Results, A Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 20198:15 PMMinor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood Arena ( Red )
Sep 11 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus
Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice ADP AFlamborough SabresUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS179Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HINS150Nov 10 20192:00 PMNovice ADP ABurlington EaglesMountainside
HINS165Nov 16 20191:30 PMNovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderCentennial Arena
HINS175Nov 17 20194:15 PMNovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
HINS194Nov 20 20196:20 PMNovice ADP AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
HINS167Nov 30 20192:30 PMNovice ADP AOakville RangersCentennial Arena
HINS160Dec 05 20196:30 PMNovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
HINS164Dec 14 201912:00 PMNovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS169Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice ADP ABurlington EaglesUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS170Dec 22 201911:00 AMNovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksCentennial Arena
HINS168Jan 04 20201:00 PMNovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS190Jan 05 20203:30 PMNovice ADP AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
HINS166Jan 11 202012:00 PMNovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
HINS156Jan 12 202011:00 AMNovice ADP ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-A-A-D-04Jan 24 20206:30 PMAtomHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-A8Jan 24 202010:00 PMAtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
FINS236Jan 25 20202:00 PMNovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepUniversity of Guelph (Red)
O-MM-AE1-A-14Jan 26 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetHespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 27 20206:30 PMMinor AtomCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
O-P-A-D-5Jan 27 20207:45 PMPeeWeeOakville Rangers RedWest End Recreation Centre (2)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 27 20208:45 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
FINS252Jan 29 20206:20 PMNovice ADP AOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-A-A-D-02Jan 29 20207:00 PMAtomNew Hamburg HuskiesCentennial Arena
O-B-A-C-4Jan 30 20209:00 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 31 20206:30 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-D-03Jan 31 20206:45 PMAtomOwen Sound Jr. AttackWest End Recreation Centre (2)
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 31 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-D-9Jan 31 20207:55 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-A-A-9Jan 31 20209:00 PMMinor BantamHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-A-20Feb 01 202012:40 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-8Feb 01 20208:15 PMMinor MidgetMilton Winterhawks AEWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TC-AS-A5Feb 02 20204:30 PMAtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
O-MA-A-A-10Feb 05 20206:45 PMMinor AtomBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-18Feb 05 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetMilton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
TC-MBS-B21Feb 07 20208:00 PMMinor BantamHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
FINS235Feb 08 202012:00 PMNovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderUniversity of Guelph (Red)
TC-MPS-B2Feb 08 20205:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBurlington EaglesCentral
TC-MPS-B11Feb 10 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-PS-A10Feb 10 20207:45 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TC-BS-B8Feb 10 20208:45 PMBantamFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-MBS-B10Feb 12 20208:15 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
FINS237Feb 15 202011:00 AMNovice ADP AOakville RangersUniversity of Guelph (Red)
FINS243Feb 16 20201:00 PMNovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
TC-AS-A12Feb 16 20204:30 PMAtomWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MAS-A7Feb 16 20205:45 PMMinor AtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-MBS-B24Feb 16 20207:00 PMMinor BantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
FINS238Feb 19 20207:00 PMNovice ADP AHespeler ShamrocksCentennial Arena
TC-MPS-B4Feb 20 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MAS-A14Feb 22 20202:15 PMMinor AtomHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-A4Feb 22 20202:30 PMAtomSt. Thomas Jr StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-BS-B7Feb 22 20204:45 PMBantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-MPS-B12Feb 24 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-PS-A12Feb 24 20207:45 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteWest End Recreation Centre (2)
TC-MAS-A20Feb 27 20206:30 PMMinor AtomOakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-AS-A22Feb 27 20207:00 PMAtomMilton WinterhawksMemorial
FINS233Feb 29 202010:00 AMNovice ADP AFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
TC-PS-A23Feb 29 20202:15 PMPeeWeeOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MPS-B20Feb 29 20204:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PS-A8Mar 01 20202:15 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksMayfield
TC-MBS-B9Mar 01 20206:00 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-MAS-A6Mar 01 20206:30 PMMinor AtomFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPS-B10Mar 02 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeNew Hamburg HuskiesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-BS-B6Mar 02 20208:45 PMBantamOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
TC-PS-A4Mar 05 20207:30 PMPeeWeeBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
FINS242Mar 07 20202:25 PMNovice ADP AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MBS-B14Mar 07 20205:45 PMMinor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 6:15 AM