Category Calendar, AE Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
AE - Minor PeeWee - Guelph Power Play
AE - Minor Atom - Canadian Tire tournament
AE - Atom - Guelph Power Play Tournament
AE - PeeWee - Guelph Power Play
AE - Novice ADP AE - Guelph Power Play
Minor Atom
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Solo
Bantam
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MBH179]
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Atom & Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PUP
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PUP
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [MPH219]
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAH158]
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom
9:00 AM
@ Belleville Jr. Bulls
Centre Wellington Community Centre (Fergus) A [22]
Minor Atom
9:30 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue) [1]
PeeWee
10:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Centre Wellington Community Centre (Fergus) B [32]
Novice ADP AE
1:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Atom
3:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Holly Community Centre (1) [2]
Novice ADP AE
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
9:15 AM
vs. Oshawa Jr. Generals
East Bayfield Community Center (Purple) [3]
Atom
9:15 AM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfire
PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves (White)
Minor Bantam
1:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [MBH197]
Novice ADP AE
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
East Bayfield Community Center (Green) [4]
Novice ADP AE
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves (Black)
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
AE - Minor PeeWee - Guelph Power Play
AE - Minor Atom - Canadian Tire tournament
AE - Atom - Guelph Power Play Tournament
AE - PeeWee - Guelph Power Play
AE - Minor Bantam - Nations Cup
AE - Minor PeeWee - Nations Cup
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AE
4:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks AE
MSC (D) [HINS124]
Bantam
5:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [BH160]
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Solo
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
8:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (A) [MBH201]
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AE
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Atom
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Dryland Training
Atom
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH184]
Novice ADP AE
4:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [HINS111]
PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [PH211]
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
AE - Minor Bantam - Nations Cup
AE - Minor PeeWee - Nations Cup
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Dryland Training
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Ice
PeeWee
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP AE
2:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [HINS102]
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Sherwood (2) [MAH154]
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MPH250]
Bantam
5:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BH206]
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [AH175]
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
PeeWee
3:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Atom & Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
PUP
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Novice ADP AE
5:30 PM-6:05 PM
Dryland Training
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Atom
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [AH226]
PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MPH261]
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AE
11:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom
12:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MAH177]
PeeWee
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
B2B
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MBH225]
Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 8:44 PM