Schedule & Results, AE Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 15 20196:00 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksUniversity of Guelph (Gold)
May 18 20195:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksHespler 2
May 19 20197:00 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksHespler 2
Sep 05 20197:00 PMAtomStoney Creek Saltfleet Arena
Sep 07 20192:30 PMMinor Atom Waterloo WolvesWest End Recreation Centre (1)
Sep 08 20198:30 AMMinor Atom Waterloo WolvesRIM Park Waterloo
Sep 08 20193:30 PMAtomStoney Creek West End Recreation Centre (1)
Sep 08 20196:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMilton Memorial Arena
Sep 09 20196:00 PMAtomBrantford 99 er'sWayne Gretzky Centre
Sep 10 20196:00 PMAtomBrantford 99 er'sUniversity of Guelph (Red)
Sep 11 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park Waterloo
Sep 11 20197:45 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH154Sep 12 20197:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BH105Sep 19 20198:00 PMBantamErin-Hillsburgh DevilsUniversity of Guelph (Red)
MPH105Sep 20 20198:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH107Sep 21 20192:00 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (C)
BH108Sep 21 20192:45 PMBantamWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PH102Sep 21 20193:15 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH107Sep 21 20194:30 PMAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH102Sep 21 20197:15 PMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AH111Sep 22 20194:00 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH103Sep 22 20194:30 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH111Sep 22 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PH111Sep 22 20195:40 PMPeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionElora
MPH114Sep 23 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MBH111Sep 23 20198:10 PMMinor BantamGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
PH115Sep 24 20198:15 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH112Sep 24 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAH107Sep 25 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH114Sep 25 20198:15 PMBantamGlancaster BombersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH118Sep 26 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBH144Sep 26 20198:00 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH109Sep 27 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH120Sep 28 20192:30 PMAtomWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH243Sep 28 20192:30 PMMinor PeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PH122Sep 28 20197:00 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPH124Sep 29 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BH149Sep 29 20196:15 PMBantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAH127Sep 30 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH127Sep 30 20197:00 PMAtomOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
PH128Oct 01 20198:15 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBH124Oct 03 20198:15 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH115Oct 04 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Oakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH117Oct 05 201911:30 AMMinor Atom Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH133Oct 05 20192:30 PMAtomMilton Winterhawks BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH135Oct 05 20193:10 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersSMSC (2)
PH132Oct 05 20196:15 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH156Oct 06 20193:15 PMPeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH137Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeGlancaster BombersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH128Oct 06 20196:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAH133Oct 07 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderCentennial Arena
BH127Oct 07 20197:50 PMBantamOakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH141Oct 08 20197:10 PMAtomGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
PH141Oct 08 20198:15 PMPeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPH149Oct 09 20197:10 PMMinor PeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BH132Oct 09 20198:15 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH134Oct 10 20198:15 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH121Oct 11 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH146Oct 12 20192:30 PMAtomCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH135Oct 12 20195:00 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPH150Oct 13 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PH151Oct 13 20196:00 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MAH124Oct 13 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBH204Oct 13 20196:45 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BH138Oct 15 20197:30 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PH154Oct 15 20198:15 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteVictoria Road Rec Centre
AH155Oct 16 20196:30 PMAtomMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
BH141Oct 16 20198:15 PMBantamCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH128Oct 17 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH222Oct 18 20196:25 PMPeeWeeBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPH156Oct 18 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AH159Oct 19 20192:30 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AH237Oct 22 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersCentennial Arena
PH166Oct 22 20198:15 PMPeeWeeGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MPH163Oct 22 20198:15 PMMinor PeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH150Oct 23 20198:30 PMBantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH154Oct 24 20198:15 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPH241Oct 25 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH132Oct 25 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH171Oct 26 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH134Oct 26 20195:20 PMBantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBH156Oct 26 20196:30 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MPH176Oct 27 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PH167Oct 27 20197:30 PMPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH162Oct 28 20198:10 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
AH172Oct 29 20197:00 PMAtomHespeler ShamrocksVictoria Road Rec Centre
PH180Oct 29 20198:15 PMPeeWeeGlancaster BombersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH137Oct 30 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH159Oct 30 20198:15 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH164Oct 31 20197:00 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
AH186Nov 02 20194:30 PMAtomHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPH186Nov 02 20195:45 PMMinor PeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPH189Nov 03 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PH240Nov 03 20195:30 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersOakville
MBH150Nov 03 20195:30 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AH185Nov 05 20197:00 PMAtomCentre Wellington FusionVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH164Nov 05 20197:00 PMBantamErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PH193Nov 05 20198:15 PMPeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPH228Nov 06 20196:45 PMMinor PeeWeeOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BH168Nov 06 20198:15 PMBantamWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PH194Nov 07 20197:50 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MBH174Nov 07 20198:15 PMMinor BantamGlancaster BombersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH145Nov 08 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Oakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH147Nov 09 201911:30 AMMinor Atom Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH198Nov 09 20192:30 PMAtomMilton Winterhawks WhiteWest End Recreation Centre (1)
AH203Nov 10 201912:00 PMAtomHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPH202Nov 10 20195:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton Winterhawks WhiteWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BH199Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantamOakville RangersOakville
MBH104Nov 10 20196:45 PMMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MAH163Nov 12 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
PH206Nov 12 20198:15 PMPeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
MBH183Nov 13 20198:10 PMMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionElora
BH177Nov 13 20198:15 PMBantamErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH184Nov 14 20198:15 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks WhiteVictoria Road Rec Centre
AH210Nov 15 20196:30 PMAtomCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAH151Nov 15 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPH207Nov 15 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
AH211Nov 16 20192:30 PMAtomGlancaster BombersWest End Recreation Centre (1)
BH180Nov 16 20192:45 PMBantamWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PH186Nov 17 20193:45 PMPeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH215Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH179Nov 17 20195:30 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAH139Nov 18 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPH219Nov 19 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
PH219Nov 19 20198:15 PMPeeWeeCaledon HawksVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH184Nov 19 20199:00 PMBantamMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AH224Nov 20 20196:45 PMAtomOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
BH186Nov 20 20198:45 PMBantamGlancaster BombersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH158Nov 21 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MBH194Nov 21 20197:00 PMMinor BantamCentre Wellington FusionVictoria Road Rec Centre
AH226Nov 23 20191:30 PMAtomMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MBH197Nov 23 20195:10 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MBH201Nov 25 20198:25 PMMinor BantamGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
AH250Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsCentennial Arena
PH232Nov 26 20198:15 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH195Nov 27 20198:15 PMBantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MAH162Nov 29 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PH211Nov 30 20195:30 PMPeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AH243Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtomWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PH245Dec 03 20198:15 PMPeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH167Dec 04 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH203Dec 04 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
BH204Dec 04 20198:15 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH247Dec 05 20197:30 PMAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH214Dec 05 20198:15 PMMinor BantamOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
MPH250Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
BH206Dec 07 20195:20 PMBantamCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AH175Dec 07 20196:00 PMAtomCentre Wellington FusionElora
PH256Dec 08 20196:30 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH218Dec 08 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAH157Dec 10 20197:00 PMMinor Atom Flamborough-Dundas RepCentennial Arena
BH210Dec 10 20197:30 PMBantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PH258Dec 10 20198:15 PMPeeWeeOrangeville FlyersVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH213Dec 11 20198:15 PMBantamCentre Wellington FusionWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH224Dec 12 20198:15 PMMinor BantamMilton Winterhawks BlueVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH175Dec 13 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Oakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MPH261Dec 13 20198:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAH177Dec 14 201911:30 AMMinor Atom Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH263Dec 14 20192:30 PMAtomFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MBH225Dec 14 20195:00 PMMinor BantamOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH221Dec 14 20198:45 PMBantamCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH267Dec 15 20194:00 PMAtomErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPH267Dec 15 20194:30 PMMinor PeeWeeFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (1)
PH267Dec 15 20195:40 PMPeeWeeCentre Wellington FusionElora
BH123Dec 15 20198:45 PMBantamCaledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH270Dec 16 20196:20 PMMinor PeeWeeBrampton 45sTerry Miller
PH271Dec 17 20198:15 PMPeeWeeOakville RangersVictoria Road Rec Centre
BH222Dec 18 20198:15 PMBantamOakville RangersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH274Dec 19 20197:00 PMAtomOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBH234Dec 19 20198:15 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderVictoria Road Rec Centre
MAH181Dec 20 20196:45 PMMinor Atom Caledon HawksWest End Recreation Centre (2)
AH276Dec 21 20192:30 PMAtomWoolwich WildcatsWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH280Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeErin-Hillsburgh DevilsWest End Recreation Centre (2)
MBH114Dec 21 20195:15 PMMinor BantamFlamborough-Dundas RepWest End Recreation Centre (2)
PH278Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeeWeeHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MBH240Dec 22 20195:30 PMMinor BantamHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAH184Dec 22 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BH160Dec 22 20197:10 PMBantamGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MAH169Dec 23 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Milton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre (1)
MPH254Dec 23 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeOrangeville FlyersWest End Recreation Centre (2)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 6:05 AM