Centennial Arena, Venues, AE Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Novice Division
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluation Skates
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 02
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 08
ATO
Team 07
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 06
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03
ATO
Team 04
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05
MB
Team 06
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03
MB
Team 05
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02
MB
Team 01
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Ice
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
B2B
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 05
ATO
Team 06
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 04
ATO
Team 08
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01
ATO
Team 02
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07
MB
Team 01
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02
MB
Team 06
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04
MB
Team 03
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAH133]
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Select Game Slot
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02
5:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 05
B/MM
Team 06
6:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 03
B/MM
Team 01
7:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 07
B/MM
Team 08
8:30 PM
vs. B/MM - Team 04
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 8:18 PM