Centennial Arena, Venues, AE Rep (Guelph Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
MN
Team 02
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 04
[MN13]
MN
Team 03
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 01
[MN14]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NH9]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NH10]
Novice ADP A
11:00 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HINS170]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A50]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
(5-6)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A51]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(2-6)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A52]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A49]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MB`34]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MB`35]
MB
Team 05 (White)
(0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MB`36]
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PS229]
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Novice ADP A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Team Ice
Minor Bantam
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Team Ice
Novice ADP AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Team Ice
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Team Ice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Ice
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice ADP AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Solo
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PUP
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Solo
PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Solo
PW
Team 06 & Team 05
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Solo
05060708091011
MN
Team 03
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN15]
MN
Team 01
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 04
[MN16]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NH11]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NH12]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow) & Team 06 (Tan)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 07 (Red) & Team 08 (Orange)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 01 (Black) & Team 02 (Teal)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 03 (Blue) & Team 04 (White)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 04 (Blue) & Team 03 (Green)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 06 (Black) & Team 05 (White)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
MB
Team 02 (Orange) & Team 01 (Red)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Ice
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Atom
W (8-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-AE2-A-7]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Peewee
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
MN
Team 04
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 03
[MN17]
MN
Team 02
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 01
[MN18]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NH13]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NH14]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
(7-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[A57]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[A58]
ATO
Team 07 (Red)
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[A59]
ATO
Team 02 (Teal)
(4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 08 (Orange)
[A60]
MB
Team 01 (Red)
(2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MBP4]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP5]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP6]
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MA-A-A-11]
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Atom
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Peewee
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Novice ADP AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Ice
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
MN
Team 01
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 03
[MN19]
MN
Team 04
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN20]
NOV
Team 03 (White)
(1-7)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NF1]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
(2-10)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 02 (Black)
[NF2]
Minor Novice ADP # 1
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MNH113]
Minor Novice ADP # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Team 04 (White)
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 06 (Tan)
[AP1]
ATO
Team 01 (Black)
(4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[AP2]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
(4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[AP3]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
(3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[AP4]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
(1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 05 (White)
[MBP9]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
(5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MBP8]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP7]
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Solo
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Ice
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
B2B
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
B2B
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 08 & Team 07
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 02 & Team 01
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 04 & Team 03
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 06 & Team 05
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
262728293031Feb 01
MN
Team 04
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 01
[MN21]
MN
Team 02
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 03
[MN22]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NF3]
NOV
Team 01 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 04 (Red)
[NF4]
ATO
Team 03 (Blue)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[AP5]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 05 (Yellow)
[AP6]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[AP7]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[AP8]
MB
Team 03 (Green)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 02 (Orange)
[MBP10]
MB
Team 05 (White)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 06 (Black)
[MBP11]
MB
Team 04 (Blue)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MBP12]
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
B2B
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
B2B
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-A-AE2-A-8]
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-A-A-D-02]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom & Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PUP
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Solo
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
SS
Session 01
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 02
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Skating School
SS
Session 03
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Skating School
SD1
Team 01 & Team 02
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 01 & Team 02
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 01 & Team 02
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD1
Team 03 & Team 04
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
SD2
Team 03 & Team 04
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 03 & Team 04
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 05 & Team 06
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 07 & Team 08
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 01 & Team 02
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
B/MM
Team 03 & Team 04
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
MN
Team 01
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 02
[MN23]
MN
Team 03
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Team 04
[MN24]
NOV
Team 04 (Red)
9:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 03 (White)
[NF5]
NOV
Team 02 (Black)
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 01 (Blue)
[NF6]
ATO
Team 08 (Orange)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Team 07 (Red)
[AP9]
ATO
Team 04 (White)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 02 (Teal)
[AP10]
ATO
Team 05 (Yellow)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 01 (Black)
[AP11]
ATO
Team 06 (Tan)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 03 (Blue)
[AP12]
MB
Team 06 (Black)
3:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 01 (Red)
[MBP13]
MB
Team 02 (Orange)
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 04 (Blue)
[MBP14]
MB
Team 05 (White)
5:00 PM
vs. MB - Team 03 (Green)
[MBP15]
Minor Novice ADP # 1 & Minor Novice ADP # 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Waterford
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Solo
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Solo
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Solo
Novice ADP AA & Novice ADP A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice ADP AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Solo
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Solo
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Solo
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 3:09 AM