Record Details, Minor PeeWee, A, 2014-2015 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043101034211077
Tournament936013285302118146622436
Regular Season14112137201584343262919648046
Playoff6420181085211815149413625
Overall3019101726129167675535935177147114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s220042220030440072
Brantford 99 er's000000110021110021
Burlington Bulldogs101012100122201134
Burlington Eagles2110344220101263301316
Burlington Eagles Blue101005000000101005
Caledon Hawks210163100111310274
Cambridge Hawks101014000000101014
Clarington Toros000000100122100122
Credit Valley Wolves110042000000110042
Halton Hills Thunder220011421101154310229
Hespeler Shamrocks3300733012356312108
Milton Winterhawks220013333001045500237
New Hamburg Huskies3210742200815410155
Oakville Rangers2200303210985410128
Owen Sound Attack101025000000101025
Owen Sound Jr. Attack211035100144311179
St Catharines Warriors000000110021110021
St Thomas Stars101014000000101014
St. Thomas Star's110010000000110010
St. Thomas Jr Stars101003202015303018
Waterloo Wolves1100432200723300115
Windsor Spitfires101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000110032110032
Bayshore000000100144100144
Brant Sports Complex - 1000000110021110021
Brant Sports Complex -2000000110032110032
Cambridge Sports Park (North)101014000000101014
Central00000031207103120710
Essex Sports Complex - Libro101005000000101005
Harrow Arena211036000000211036
Hespeler (1)000000201113201113
Hespeler (2)000000100122100122
Kingsville000000100122100122
Lions Park Arena101025000000101025
Mayfield000000100111100111
Memorial000000220030220030
MMSP (D)000000110081110081
Moldmaster Alcott000000101034101034
MSC (D)00000033001043300104
RIM Park Waterloo000000110040110040
River Oaks (B)000000211066211066
SMSC (3)000000110032110032
Timken (Presstran)000000101013101013
Timken (STMHA)000000101002101002
University of Guelph (Red)110043110021220064
Victoria Road Rec Centre54101070000005410107
West End Recreation Centre (1)7430181600000074301816
West End Recreation Centre (2)129213415100122139223617
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000220081220081
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 5:16 PM