Record Details, Atom, 2015-2016, U11 (Guelph Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142933861141103285428319666115
Playoff80801842834123261631214168
Overall222173561032241445180446317107183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s200277100122300399
Burlington Eagles303051730303146060831
Caledon Hawks3120111331118762311920
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4040716302191270611628
Halton Hills Thunder2020391010143030413
Hespeler Shamrocks100144101001201145
Milton Winterhawks20207124220101462401726
New Hamburg Huskies101024100133201157
Oakville Rangers Blue20204131010143030517
Oakville Rangers White1100422110101132101413
Woolwich Wildcats1010262020483030614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101014101014
Appleby (1)000000101004101004
Caledon East (1)000000211065211065
Central000000101026101026
Erin00000030219123021912
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101014101014
Karl Homuth000000101001101001
Mainway (A)000000101014101014
Mayfield000000100122100122
Memorial000000110054110054
Memorial (McLeod)000000101035101035
Memorial (Snyder)000000101013101013
MSC (D)00000031205103120510
SMSC (2)0000002110101121101011
Victoria Park000000100122100122
Victoria Road Rec Centre30306200000003030620
West End Recreation Centre (1)40319190000004031919
West End Recreation Centre (2)15211241640000001521124164
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100133100133