Record Details, PeeWee, 2016-2017, Black (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133200255300388
Tournament12822482443101571611326331
Regular Season188735541187924755361516510296
Playoff2110672020384130915
Overall3317106112752610124707559272210182150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110060110060
Amhert Knights11001100000001100110
Barrie Colts211053000000211053
Brampton 45s22001312110344310165
Buffalo Regals312081021103352301113
Burlington Eagles20114621108541211211
Cleveland Lumberjacks211075000000211075
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2200702110574310127
Halton Hurricanes2020143120785140812
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs210186303021551311021
Huron Perth Lakers100133000000100133
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000100133100133
Niagara North Stars201157320112752121714
North Central Predators100133000000100133
Oakville Rangers312091121018752211718
Peterborough Petes220062000000220062
Playoff TBA110031000000110031
Rochester Monarchs100122000000100122
Scarborough Young Bruins000000101025101025
Southern Tier Admirals22006320207942201312
Sudbury Wolves000000110020110020
Syracuse Nationals110064000000110064
Virtua Hockey110054000000110054
Waterloo Wolves000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activia Sportsplex100133000000100133
Acton (Main)000000101023101023
Albert McCormick000000100122100122
BCM101024000000101024
Central000000211085211085
Chesley000000211057211057
Gale Centre Rink 443101152200806510195
Holiday (1)000000211033211033
JMRRC (1 - West)1010051010152020110
JMRRC (2 - East)110062101023211085
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210187210187
Kinsmen Arena100122000000100122
Mclaren Arena000000110052110052
Mohawk (Cogeco)00000020200122020012
Paul Louis Arena22001150000002200115
Powerade (Spectator)000000110040110040
Rochester110054000000110054
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210175210175
Sleeman Centre200266000000200266
Sportworld000000101025101025
St Clements Arena 000000100133100133
TBA110031000000110031
Terry Miller000000211034211034
Thomas Creek - W11001100000001100110
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101034101034
Welland (Main)000000101045101045
West End Recreation Centre (1)32101150000003210115
West End Recreation Centre (2)146624133000000146624133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 10:30 AM