Record Details, Bantam, 2016-2017, U10 (Guelph Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament640223974302021138324330
Regular Season14941432914464383928131058168
Playoff1064039221154233252111827247
Overall30198310560321313691856232219196145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100532101633201116
Brampton 45s110030000000110030
Brantford 110041000000110041
Burlington Eagles Blue110020101026211046
Burlington Eagles Gold3210872011135221910
Caledon Hawks220091101005321096
Clarence110050000000110050
Clarence Mustangs110043000000110043
Clarington000000110040110040
Cumberland000000101035101035
Flamborough Sabres2200711001333201104
Garden City 000000101016101016
Garden City Minor Falcons101014101003202017
Grimsby Kings220010122001614400262
Halton Hills Thunder3300176422015975203215
Kingston Canadiens000000110032110032
London Jr Knights000000101036101036
Milton Winterhawks000000100122100122
Mississauga Terriers100122000000100122
Monroe County110061000000110061
Nepean Raiders100122000000100122
Niagara Falls Flyers20203632109752301213
Oakville Rangers 11010341010272020511
Oakville Rangers 22020482011254031613
Orangeville Flyers211077321010653201713
Stoney Creek Warriors100133210154310287
Whitby Wildcats000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000211064211064
Appleby (2)000000101026101026
Caledon East (1)000000101005101005
Cataraqui Arena, Cataraqui Pad100122000000100122
Centennial Arena101034000000101034
Central000000100100100100
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110054110054
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101023101023
Glen Abbey (Green)000000100111100111
Harry Howell (B)000000100133100133
Invista Centre, Rona Pad100122110020210142
Invista Centre, Whig Pad000000110032110032
Jack Gatecliff Arena 000000110040110040
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101027101027
Mainway (A)000000101013101013
MMSP (D)00000042201594220159
Morgan (B)000000210163210163
MSC (D)000000100122100122
Peach King (2 - West)00000022001612200161
Rex Stimers Arena110041000000110041
River Oaks (B)000000101014101014
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment (St Catherines )000000101016101016
Seymour-Hannah Rink 2110061000000110061
Seymour-Hannah -Rink 2000000101035101035
Seymour-Hannah, Rink 3110050000000110050
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101003101003
Sleeman Centre110020000000110020
Stoney Creek000000100133100133
Tony Rose (A)000000110042110042
University of Guelph (Gold)43101260000004310126
Valley Park000000110021110021
West End Recreation Centre (1)8440242200000084402422
West End Recreation Centre (2)107214119000000107214119
WFSC - Wastell000000211078211078
WFSC- Chrysler110043000000110043