Record Details, Midget, 2018-2019, White (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4211875131101493421821
Regular Season12750343712372223424101225671
Playoff7151102574302521145813546
Overall2310112526924813357694718245109138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000101002101002
Brantford 99 er's000000101034101034
Caledon Hawks110052000000110052
Centre Wellington Fusion3030419303091360601332
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils110052000000110052
Grimsby Midget Kings000000100122100122
Halton Hills Thunder -1110053000000110053
Halton Hills Thunder -2000000110060110060
Hespeler Shamrocks4211106430112585122211
Lincoln Blades000000101003101003
New Hamburg Huskies3120610413061272501222
Newmarket Redmen100100000000100100
Oakville Rangers000000101004101004
Owen Sound Jr Attack110041000000110041
Owen Sound Jr. Attack422079320112674211915
Stittsville Rams101025101034202059
TBA 110021000000110021
West Mall Lightning000000110021110021
Woolwich Wildcats202021120202134040424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000022001152200115
Cataraqui Arena - Cat 101025000000101025
Fergus (A)00000030309133030913
Fleming110041101034211075
Fleming Memorial Arena [QF 2 win vs 1st in A]000000101003101003
Gateway Ice Center [3rd in A vs 2nd in B]110021000000110021
Hespeler (1)00000043011254301125
Invista Centre - KT000000110021110021
Invista Centre - Selkirk100100201156301256
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100111100111
Memorial (Snyder)00000020202132020213
MMSP (Alcott)000000110060110060
Oakville000000101004101004
Sleeman Centre201125000000201125
South Fletcher (1)000000101002101002
University of Guelph (Gold)110041000000110041
West End Recreation Centre (1)7430162300000074301623
West End Recreation Centre (2)9360223300000093602233
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000041306124130612
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 12:04 PM