Record Details, Minor Atom, AA, 2019-2020 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144100144200288
Tournament52301527124623554176925081
Regular Season1411033183153111397329421470156
Playoff7430292373402139147705062
Overall277164791373510214991706217378178307
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bulls000000110064110064
Brampton 45s100111201136301247
Burlington Eagles Blue101027000000101027
Burlington Eagles Gold20115131010153021618
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue101026000000101026
Caledon Hawks32101610321012964202819
Columbus Capitals 000000101027101027
Flamborough-Dundas Rep10100420201103030114
Garden City Minor Falcons000000211055211055
Georgina Blaze101026000000101026
Glancaster Bombers101013220086321099
Halton Hills Thunder20117135131203371422746
Kent Cobras000000110054110054
KV Rebels110032000000110032
KV Rebels 000000100133100133
Lakeland Hawks000000110083110083
Lasalle Sabres000000101005101005
Markham Waxers000000101004101004
Milton Winterhawks202041420202124040626
Mississauga Jets101018000000101018
Niagara Falls Flyers000000101009101009
Oakville Rangers Blue413010202020102361502043
Oakville Rangers Red101039000000101039
Orangeville Flyers21106931208852301417
Philadelphia Little Flyers 000000101024101024
Richmond Hill Stars110075000000110075
Stratford Warriors000000101018101018
TNT Tornados000000100122100122
West Niagara Flying Aces210197000000210197
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000110087110087
Bond Lake211091120112641211117
Caledon East (1)00000032101293210129
Canlan Ice Sports 101026000000101026
Centennial Arena10101100000001010110
Central000000101015101015
Earnscliffe (2)000000101014101014
Exhibition Arena000000211069211069
Fraser Hockey Land- E110032000000110032
Fraser Hockeyland- B000000101024101024
Fraser Hockeyland- C00000021011162101116
Fraser Hockeyland- E000000101027101027
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101009101009
Harry Howell (B)000000101015101015
Joshua Creek Red000000101038101038
Market000000101005101005
MMSP (Alcott)000000101025101025
MMSP (D)000000101039101039
Moldmaster Alcott000000100144100144
Morgan (B)000000110054110054
MSC (D)00000020202122020212
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110032110032
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000101023101023
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (2)1010181100322110410
Sleeman Centre000000101018101018
SMSC (2)0000002020102320201023
South Fletcher (2)000000100122100122
Tony Rose (A)000000312088312088
University of Guelph (Gold)100144000000100144
Victoria Road Rec Centre17410350820000001741035082
West End Recreation Centre (1)1100641100542200118
West End Recreation Centre (2)20203100000002020310
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 11:41 PM