Record Details, Minor Midget, AE, 2017-2018 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7610248844034291510505837
Regular Season131111613613724523126183511367
Playoff108204521733122221711516743
Overall30254113065281495108825839136238147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s77003514742118121411215326
Brantford 99 er's000000110041110041
Burlington Bulldogs110021000000110021
Caledon Hawks76013419541034181210116837
Cambridge Hawks000000202079202079
Dundas Blues4310211331118874212921
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110043110043
Nepean Raiders00000020202112020211
Orangeville Flyers44001874103121185033018
Oshawa Minor Generals00000011001001100100
Peterborough 110020000000110020
Peterborough Petes202035101024303059
Pickering110041000000110041
Stittsville Rams101023000000101023
Stouffville Clippers1100501100752200125
Whitby Wildcats110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Rec Centre220092000000220092
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Homes101023000000101023
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Homes 00000011001001100100
BELL Sensplex - Scotiabank000000101016101016
BELL Sensplex - Scotiabank 000000101015101015
Beverly000000110021110021
Caledon East (1)00000033002483300248
Caledon East (2)0000002110101021101010
CCC - Bowl110050000000110050
CCC - Bowl 110020000000110020
Coronation000000100133100133
Earnscliffe (2)000000211033211033
Evinrude (IGA)000000101024101024
Gateway Ice Centre 1000000101045101045
Jack Burger Sports Complex000000110075110075
Olympic000000101034101034
South Fletcher (2)00000043101374310137
Stoney Creek Arena110021000000110021
Terry Miller000000100122100122
Tony Rose (A)0000004103121141031211
University of Guelph (Gold)101012000000101012
Valley Park Arena110042321011843101510
West End Recreation Centre (1)11101058290000001110105829
West End Recreation Centre (2)119114726000000119114726
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 4:42 PM