Record Details, Minor Bantam, AAA, 2018-2019 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament114702243936023332071304576
Regular Season1669143451641024566321019388111
Playoff41301119404092781702046
Overall311119176107297202771266018393153233
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr Ducks000000101045101045
Brampton 45s2200125202051142201716
Brantford 99 er's110020000000110020
Buffalo Jr Sabres101005000000101005
Buffalo Regals2110642200944310158
Burlington Eagles3120914413092772501841
Cambridge Hawks110052000000110052
Chatham Cyclones000000110030110030
Chicago Fury000000101004101004
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110052000000110052
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2110783021122151311929
Halton Hurricanes211088302171051311518
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110332020384130611
Little Caesars000000101013101013
London Jr Knights101005000000101005
Markham Majors101005000000101005
Niagara North Stars30303102020195050419
North Bay Trappers101045000000101045
Oakville Rangers3021381010274031515
Oshawa Minor Generals110032000000110032
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000101048101048
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110060110060
Southern Tier Admirals20204921106341301012
Syracuse Nationals101025000000101025
Toronto Marlboros000000101015101015
Vaughan Kings101007000000101007
Whitby Wildcats000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000101024101024
Argyle Arena (London) A110052000000110052
Bostwick Community Center B000000101048101048
Budweiser Gardens101005000000101005
Canlan York University #4101007000000101007
Canlan York University #5000000101004101004
Canlan York University #6000000101007101007
Central00000021107162110716
Chedoke (Green)110020110060220080
Chesley00000020117142011714
Chesswood Arena #1000000101013101013
Chesswood Arena #32110371010153120412
Collins clothiers101015000000101015
Durham CC000000101057101057
Gateway (1)000000101013101013
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek ) #1110052000000110052
Gateway Arena (Stoney Creek )#1101045000000101045
Holiday (1)000000220094220094
John Tonelli00000030217103021710
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000211063211063
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000101025101025
Ridley000000101014101014
ScotiaBank Pond #1101025000000101025
ScotiaBank Pond #2000000211086211086
ScotiaBank Pond #4101005000000101005
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101005101005
Sleeman Centre202027000000202027
SMSC (4)000000101027101027
Stronach B000000110030110030
Terry Miller00000020205112020511
University of Guelph (Gold)4130111700000041301117
Victoria Road Rec Centre100111000000100111
West End Recreation Centre (1)3210121100000032101211
West End Recreation Centre (2)104602828000000104602828
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 11:13 PM