Record Details, Team 01, BAN, 2018-2019 (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8242162273312130155733752
Playoff321086404081572501621
Overall1145224281137129452271235373
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Team 021010232110783120911
Team 0310011120201103021211
Team 04210164101015311179
Team 051010372011463021713
Team 0611005321109832101411
Team 072200411100743300115
Team 083030391010044040313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Arena0000004121111641211116
Victoria Road Rec Centre10442232672501829176924155
West End Recreation Centre (1)101012000000101012
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 10:52 PM