Record Details, Bantam, 2019-2020, Black (Guelph Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament104511923972042181911716141
Regular Season16862434316583385032131458193
Playoff41211012431091084311922
Overall30131347278291511389785928247161156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110051000000110051
Belle Tire110032000000110032
Brampton 45s211052110041321093
Brantford 99 er's000000211064211064
Buffalo Regals21016432011055302169
Burlington Eagles303051132109862401419
Cambridge Hawks110041000000110041
Fox Motors000000110053110053
Grey-Bruce Highlanders22009520204842201313
Halton Hurricanes3021613330010663211619
Hamilton Huskies000000110051110051
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1010142011363021410
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101014000000101014
London Jr. Knights100111000000100111
Niagara North Stars21017620203741211013
Oakville Rangers2110261010193120315
Pittsburg Predators000000110061110061
Shattuck St. Mary's000000101025101025
Soo Jr. Greyhounds000000110061110061
Southern Tier Admirals33001244121101274212216
Syracuse Nationals101001000000101001
Team Maryland110031000000110031
Toronto Redwings000000110051110051
Toronto Titans101016000000101016
Vaughan Kings101004000000101004
Victory Honda101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)00000033001063300106
Central000000321098321098
Chesley000000202048202048
Chesswood Rink 4000000101023101023
Chesswood Rink1000000110053110053
Earnscliffe (1)000000110041110041
Gateway (1)000000201136201136
Holiday (1)00000032011053201105
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101019101019
Kiwanis KMAC 101012000000101012
KMAC - Kiwanis Arena100111110051210162
McMorran Main000000101025101025
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000100111100111
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena Rink 1101001000000101001
Scotiabank Pond Rink # 2 (Toronto )101016000000101016
Scotiabank Pond Rink # 4 (Toronto )101004000000101004
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000202037202037
Sleeman Centre6132162500000061321625
Sportsword - Practice1100411100612200102
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 1110032110041220073
Suburban Ice Macomb RInk 1000000110061110061
University of Guelph (Gold)110021000000110021
Victoria Road Rec Centre101024000000101024
Welland (Main)000000202029202029
West End Recreation Centre (1)116412822000000116412822
West End Recreation Centre (2)110053000000110053
Westwood Arena32109622001235410219
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Guelph Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Guelph Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from guelphminorhockey.com on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 1:02 PM